Lily Love

Lily Love
87
27
Aliases
Gilda Goy, Gilda Roberts, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren
Gender
Female
Birthday
02 October, 1984
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Budapest, Hungary
Lily Love is an American porn star and adult model. Being of German and Polish descent, this babe sports a typical girl next door look. Having done more than five titles in her debuting year of 2012, Lily was a star of more than 100 features so far. With titles like Fucking His Daughter's Friend, Monster Curves 22, Big Tit Cream Pie 26 and Girls Kissing Girls 14, this sweet brunette starred in both lesbian and straight sex scenes. As far as the awards go, Lily was nominated for three of them so far, in 2013 at Sex Awards for Hottest New Girl and Porn's Best Body, and in 2015 at XBIZ Awards for Best Actress in a Couples-Themed Release for the movie Escort 2.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Two sexy girls are kissing and they are doing a lot more on the sofa
    Two sexy girls are kissing and they are doing a lot more on the sofa 2 years ago 403K 6:15
    A brunette nurse with a sexy ass is getting her ass grabbed and slapped
    A brunette nurse with a sexy ass is getting her ass grabbed and slapped 2 years ago 284K 7:07
    A girl with a nice natural rack is bending over to take in a big cock
    A girl with a nice natural rack is bending over to take in a big cock 2 years ago 269K 7:00
    A milf with a sexy pussy is with her blonde friend and a dude
    A milf with a sexy pussy is with her blonde friend and a dude 2 years ago 90K 7:05
    Lily Love having wonderful time while wildly riding on cock
    Lily Love having wonderful time while wildly riding on cock 5 years ago 83K 9:02
    Schoolgirl and teacher seduce bald professor for threesome
    Schoolgirl and teacher seduce bald professor for threesome 3 years ago 68K 7:07
    Oiled up slut is fooling around with vegetables and real cocks
    Oiled up slut is fooling around with vegetables and real cocks 3 years ago 57K 7:05
    A brunette removes her bra and panties and then she gets rammed
    A brunette removes her bra and panties and then she gets rammed 2 years ago 55K 7:00
    Realtor and her assistant have fun with client
    Realtor and her assistant have fun with client 2 years ago 53K 11:50
    Black photographer interrupted shoot to stretch nude model
    Black photographer interrupted shoot to stretch nude model 11 months ago 43K 8:00
    A hot girl is getting her cunt penetrated in front of the fire
    A hot girl is getting her cunt penetrated in front of the fire 2 years ago 43K 6:15
    Bad slut seduces boyfriend of her stepsis for crazy sexual action
    Bad slut seduces boyfriend of her stepsis for crazy sexual action 1 year ago 42K 8:00
    Outstanding brunette sweety takes a big dick in her pussy and mouth
    Outstanding brunette sweety takes a big dick in her pussy and mouth 5 years ago 42K 9:00
    Two hot girls are using a strap on on each other in the bed
    Two hot girls are using a strap on on each other in the bed 2 years ago 39K 7:00
    Couple is having a lot of fun in the house alone
    Couple is having a lot of fun in the house alone 3 years ago 38K 7:58
    Babe rides dick after blowjob and gets cumshot
    Babe rides dick after blowjob and gets cumshot 2 years ago 35K 12:02
    Making Lily Love sweat as he fucks her pussy so hard
    Making Lily Love sweat as he fucks her pussy so hard 3 years ago 33K 7:06
    Girls are shaking their asses in a threesome with a horny lad
    Girls are shaking their asses in a threesome with a horny lad 3 years ago 31K 6:51
    Lily Love giving titty fuck during very rough hardcore action
    Lily Love giving titty fuck during very rough hardcore action 5 years ago 31K 9:02
    Lily Love licking massive cock and getting fucked very hard
    Lily Love licking massive cock and getting fucked very hard 5 years ago 30K 9:02
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended