Ariella Ferrera

Ariella Ferrera
3635
614
Aliases
Elle Ferrera
Gender
Female
Birthday
15.01.1979
Age
41 years old
Place of birth
Colombia Medellin, Colombia
Born in Medellin, Colombia in 1979, Ariella Ferrera didn’t start her porn career until she was almost 30 years old. In 2009, she started performing for Bangbros, and quickly became a popular MILF model. In 2012, the spicy Latina appeared in Seasoned Players 12, which was nominated for the XBIZ award for Gonzo Release of the Year – Non Feature. The series as a whole did win the AVN award for Best Milf Series that year. Her petite frame and enormous tits make her well-suited for rough sex, which makes up about half of her work. She also does a lot of lesbian scenes, usually playing the more experienced role alongside a younger actress.
Comments 9
A hot stepmom steals her daughter's boyfriend with her body
A hot stepmom steals her daughter's boyfriend with her body 3 years ago 15.9M 7:10
Teenager's dream about sex with stepmom becomes reality
Teenager's dream about sex with stepmom becomes reality 3 years ago 5.7M 8:08
A mom and daughter are in the bed and they are getting fucked hard
A mom and daughter are in the bed and they are getting fucked hard 3 years ago 5.5M 6:15
Guy has an affair with wife's gorgeous sister in the shower
Guy has an affair with wife's gorgeous sister in the shower 2 years ago 3.8M 7:59
Busty housewife cheats on her husband while he is watching a big game
Busty housewife cheats on her husband while he is watching a big game 1 year ago 3.7M 8:10
A busty whore that loves cock is getting fucked in the kitchen
A busty whore that loves cock is getting fucked in the kitchen 3 years ago 2.8M 7:10
A sexy doctor with glasses is examining a large cock in hospital
A sexy doctor with glasses is examining a large cock in hospital 3 years ago 1.4M 7:10
Sweet mom in a cardigan seduces a married man for his dick
Sweet mom in a cardigan seduces a married man for his dick 2 years ago 1.3M 8:00
Perfectly-looking Ariella Ferrera and Jordi El Nino Polla have a date
Perfectly-looking Ariella Ferrera and Jordi El Nino Polla have a date 1 year ago 1.0M 8:04
Slutty brunette Ariella gets her muff drilled deeply
Slutty brunette Ariella gets her muff drilled deeply 5 years ago 994K 7:01
Stepson gets to fuck his horny stepmom in the garage
Stepson gets to fuck his horny stepmom in the garage 2 years ago 836K 8:00
Latina honey rubbing her smooth slit in HD
Latina honey rubbing her smooth slit in HD 11 months ago 816K 6:55
A hot milf with large fake tits is making her moves on a young man
A hot milf with large fake tits is making her moves on a young man 3 years ago 745K 9:50
Guy realizes a fantasy about penetrating pornstar in store
Guy realizes a fantasy about penetrating pornstar in store 1 year ago 738K 12:00
Ariella Ferrera making loud noises during harsh anal sex
Ariella Ferrera making loud noises during harsh anal sex 6 years ago 555K 7:02
Ariella Ferrera has big nipples and a chance to copulate with Toni Ribas
Ariella Ferrera has big nipples and a chance to copulate with Toni Ribas 3 years ago 552K 7:05
Bag boy's young cock helps Ariella Ferrera satisfy craving pussy
Bag boy's young cock helps Ariella Ferrera satisfy craving pussy 7 months ago 545K 8:00
A hot bride is getting a dick in her meaty and juicy cunt
A hot bride is getting a dick in her meaty and juicy cunt 3 years ago 530K 6:10
Lewdness leaves no room for doubt that MILF wants stepson
Lewdness leaves no room for doubt that MILF wants stepson 1 year ago 508K 8:00
Hotel maids share the big dick of a guest
Hotel maids share the big dick of a guest 3 years ago 439K 7:03

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Arvind77@
2 months ago

Wow!!! Nice fucking

Bansal flag
3 months ago

You are the best

123@67 flag
8 months ago

I’m big fan u

Ishi flag
1 year ago

Nice pussy

Dredsimz flag
1 year ago

Her boobjob looks like shit..

bigBOY_2000 flag
1 year ago

Can i lick you to? You are fantastico!

Meth flag
1 year ago

Omg.! awesome

Krishnaprasad flag
1 year ago

I'm big fan of you

Tushar@Jadhav flag
1 year ago

Boobs are very tit

Recommended