Valentina Nappi

Valentina Nappi
4563
1007
Aliases
Valentina Noon
Gender
Female
Birthday
06.11.1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
Italy Pompei, Napoli, Italy
Valentina Nappi was born in Scafati, Italy, in 1990, not far from the ruined city of Pompeii, home to ancient Roman debauchery. Valentina kept that spirit alive with her first porn appearance in 2012’s Anal Debauchery 3 for Harmony Films. Since then, the alluring Italian beauty has appeared in over 500 scenes, with a lot of anal, facial, and lesbian action to complement the straight sex. Awards season has been kind to her, with countless nominations and two AVN wins for Best Three-Way Sex Scene/GGB (Annika’s Anal Sluts) in 2016 and Best Transsexual Sex Scene (Girl/Boy 2) in 2017.
Comments 10
Valentina getting nicely banged by her partner in the bathtub
Valentina getting nicely banged by her partner in the bathtub 6 years ago 44.2M 9:02
A sneaky babe is getting covered with oil and then rammed good
A sneaky babe is getting covered with oil and then rammed good 3 years ago 6.0M 6:15
Valentina Nappi is having sex in a public place
Valentina Nappi is having sex in a public place 4 years ago 3.4M 7:59
A sexy nurse removes her clothes and she is fucked by the patient
A sexy nurse removes her clothes and she is fucked by the patient 3 years ago 2.7M 7:08
Big-boobied beauty has a good time with her brother-in-law
Big-boobied beauty has a good time with her brother-in-law 3 years ago 1.6M 6:10
Hot cleavage makes the farmer hard for her wet pussy
Hot cleavage makes the farmer hard for her wet pussy 2 years ago 1.3M 12:00
Marvelous plumber serves the customer to the full
Marvelous plumber serves the customer to the full 2 years ago 1.2M 12:00
A hot woman with large boobs does an erotic show with a guy
A hot woman with large boobs does an erotic show with a guy 3 years ago 1.2M 7:57
Two hard penises are pretty enough for brunette coquette
Two hard penises are pretty enough for brunette coquette 3 years ago 867K 7:07
Two girls are in the car, having a ride in the country in a sexy way
Two girls are in the car, having a ride in the country in a sexy way 3 years ago 672K 10:10
A dude undresses a fine brunette and then he fucks her
A dude undresses a fine brunette and then he fucks her 3 years ago 656K 6:58
Valentina Nappi serves Keiran Lee's dick with her booty
Valentina Nappi serves Keiran Lee's dick with her booty 6 months ago 583K 8:00
Office worker with nice tits wants boss to fuck her on the table
Office worker with nice tits wants boss to fuck her on the table 3 years ago 572K 6:57
Professional accountant should satisfy sex needs of her client
Professional accountant should satisfy sex needs of her client 1 year ago 569K 8:00
Stunning brunette invites BF for encounter full of anal fun
Stunning brunette invites BF for encounter full of anal fun 1 year ago 468K 7:03
Two sluts have crazy group sex with Ebony blokes
Two sluts have crazy group sex with Ebony blokes 2 years ago 447K 11:58
Italian babe is moving her ass so it would be penetrated anally
Italian babe is moving her ass so it would be penetrated anally 4 years ago 440K 6:57
A big ass is getting uncovered and penetrated by a dildo
A big ass is getting uncovered and penetrated by a dildo 4 years ago 412K 7:04
All sex-hungry bitches get immediately fucked in a crazy orgy
All sex-hungry bitches get immediately fucked in a crazy orgy 3 years ago 409K 6:15
Nice porn compilation with the best asses you have ever seen
Nice porn compilation with the best asses you have ever seen 2 years ago 380K 6:15

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Stephenraj
3 weeks ago

My Favourite star... I like to see her videos...

R Rizam flag
4 weeks ago

Wow wonderful

Anjankumar flag
10 months ago

Wow super boobs

Rivelrider
10 months ago

I love you nappi

Ganesh2019
12 months ago

Wow supper sexy model

bigBOY_2000 flag
1 year ago

She’s sexy as fuuuccckkk

Fegu_lickingBoy1 flag
1 year ago

My favourite porn slut, so cute and hot.

Meth flag
1 year ago

Good ass!!!

Roni.lepcha flag
1 year ago

I love ur bubs

Rohan20 flag
1 year ago

I love your boobs ass pussy

Recommended