Angela White

Angela White
Rank: 11
4151
643
Aliases
Angie
Gender
Female
Birthday
04.03.1985
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
Australia Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Angela White was born in Sydney, Australia, in 1985. She began her porn journey in 2003’s masturbation scene, A Day with Angela White. Over her career spanning over 450 scenes, Angela has performed in scenes ranging from masturbation to squirting to interracial, anal, DP, and lesbian. She is also a double threat, having directed over 130 scenes, including scenes with James Deen, Lexington Steele, Alexis Texas, and Asa Akira. She’s been nominated for countless awards, and dominated the AVN awards in 2018, taking home 3 trophies for her self-directed performance in Angela 3, and was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame that same year.
Comments 11
Oiled up Angela White is the perfect curvy hardcore slut Oiled up Angela White is the perfect curvy hardcore slut 1 year ago 8.2M 8:00 A babe with nice large tits is giving a blow job to her partner A babe with nice large tits is giving a blow job to her partner 3 years ago 2.5M 7:09 Instructor dragged into nasty sex with two squirting sluts Instructor dragged into nasty sex with two squirting sluts 1 year ago 2.2M 12:08 Amazingly hot brunette doctor teaches her nurses a lesson Amazingly hot brunette doctor teaches her nurses a lesson 1 year ago 1.6M 8:10 Busty cougar cheats on husband with his friend from work Busty cougar cheats on husband with his friend from work 1 year ago 1.3M 8:02 A brunette with large tits and a big ass is fucked in her white dress A brunette with large tits and a big ass is fucked in her white dress 3 years ago 1.2M 7:00 Two seasoned fuckers show Angela White real double penetration Two seasoned fuckers show Angela White real double penetration 2 years ago 979K 8:01 Gorgeous pornstar dominated by master with vibrator and not only Gorgeous pornstar dominated by master with vibrator and not only 1 year ago 776K 4:00 Work is stopped because housewife wants sex with repairman Work is stopped because housewife wants sex with repairman 2 years ago 701K 8:00 Legs of brunette MILF get licked and covered with cum after sex Legs of brunette MILF get licked and covered with cum after sex 3 years ago 666K 6:25 Voluptuous female loves her tall BF but wants his stepbrother, too Voluptuous female loves her tall BF but wants his stepbrother, too 1 year ago 642K 6:58 Two big boobed porn chicks are having a very good time Two big boobed porn chicks are having a very good time 11 months ago 640K 7:58 Voluptuous Angela White fucks in sexy cowgirl boots Voluptuous Angela White fucks in sexy cowgirl boots 2 years ago 560K 8:02 Womanizer headed to Angela White with the purpose of coition Womanizer headed to Angela White with the purpose of coition 1 year ago 516K 11:57 Threesome anal sex with blonde, brunette and big-dicked stud Threesome anal sex with blonde, brunette and big-dicked stud 9 months ago 494K 8:00 It's not a problem for man to lure two pornstars into a threesome It's not a problem for man to lure two pornstars into a threesome 7 months ago 443K 8:00 Big tits and ass on cock craving porn whore Angela White Big tits and ass on cock craving porn whore Angela White 2 years ago 424K 12:00 Woman with natural jugs drilled by lover in all wet holes Woman with natural jugs drilled by lover in all wet holes 1 year ago 390K 6:16 Bald man forced to please angry wife and his sexy mistresses Bald man forced to please angry wife and his sexy mistresses 2 years ago 364K 8:00 Bald worker seduced by boss' luxurious wife Angela White Bald worker seduced by boss' luxurious wife Angela White 1 year ago 348K 8:00

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Dvnayak flag
2 months ago

Hiiii iam a big fan of u

sonu1999 flag
4 months ago

Happy birthday to angel

sonuaditya flag
6 months ago

Happy birthday Angela god bless you
Love you

Razz12
7 months ago

your bubble butt can make me jizz in seconds

Sajar514 flag
1 year ago

I woanna fuck you my big cock harder for you

Fucking lover flag
1 year ago

U r so sexy u fuck me to one day

Chasedeniro flag
1 year ago

i want so much more of you..please let me know how that can happen.

Thatassmucher flag
1 year ago

your bubble butt can make me jizz in seconds

Arlendancer flag
1 year ago

so very lovely

ollie1739 flag
1 year ago

Angela!!! her sexy feet...

Recommended