Angela White

Angela White
Rank: 11
4299
670
Aliases
Angie
Gender
Female
Birthday
04.03.1985
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
Australia Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Angela White was born in Sydney, Australia, in 1985. She began her porn journey in 2003’s masturbation scene, A Day with Angela White. Over her career spanning over 450 scenes, Angela has performed in scenes ranging from masturbation to squirting to interracial, anal, DP, and lesbian. She is also a double threat, having directed over 130 scenes, including scenes with James Deen, Lexington Steele, Alexis Texas, and Asa Akira. She’s been nominated for countless awards, and dominated the AVN awards in 2018, taking home 3 trophies for her self-directed performance in Angela 3, and was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame that same year.
Comments 11
MILF with big juicy melons comforts her friend in lesbian video MILF with big juicy melons comforts her friend in lesbian video 2 months ago 56K 7:56 Beautiful bitches Adriana Chechik and Angela White perform cum swap Beautiful bitches Adriana Chechik and Angela White perform cum swap 1 year ago 55K 6:15 Hotel threesome on a pile of cash with two bank robbers Hotel threesome on a pile of cash with two bank robbers 2 years ago 53K 8:10 Top-class lesbian love instead of usual massage procedure Top-class lesbian love instead of usual massage procedure 2 years ago 53K 8:01 Dark-haired MILF with big tits involves the girl in lesbian sex Dark-haired MILF with big tits involves the girl in lesbian sex 1 month ago 51K 8:09 Wet white pussy welcomes big black dick deep inside Wet white pussy welcomes big black dick deep inside 2 years ago 49K 10:00 Skillful man assfucks luxurious brunette Angela White on sofa Skillful man assfucks luxurious brunette Angela White on sofa 2 years ago 48K 8:00 Angela White is asking for hard pussy-toying and man does it Angela White is asking for hard pussy-toying and man does it 1 month ago 47K 4:00 Slutty brunette cheats on ex-spouse with young attorney Slutty brunette cheats on ex-spouse with young attorney 2 years ago 46K 8:00 Kyle Mason nails super-sexy Angela White in huge tushy Kyle Mason nails super-sexy Angela White in huge tushy 3 months ago 46K 8:00 Several girls are licking one another and using strap ons Several girls are licking one another and using strap ons 3 years ago 42K 12:00 A busty all natural bitch washes a car and she gets fucked A busty all natural bitch washes a car and she gets fucked 3 years ago 40K 8:00 Angela White easily involves Katrina Jade and Riley Reid in sex Angela White easily involves Katrina Jade and Riley Reid in sex 5 months ago 38K 6:15 Severe boss punishes her jaunty personal assistant Severe boss punishes her jaunty personal assistant 2 years ago 36K 6:15 Girl over thirty allows friends to use her as a sex toy Girl over thirty allows friends to use her as a sex toy 1 year ago 36K 6:25 Two extravagant brunettes get their stretched asses worshiped Two extravagant brunettes get their stretched asses worshiped 1 year ago 32K 6:15 Cock swallowing glamour girl in stockings ass fucked doggystyle Cock swallowing glamour girl in stockings ass fucked doggystyle 2 years ago 32K 8:10 One lollipop and two pussies are all sweet and ready for licking One lollipop and two pussies are all sweet and ready for licking 2 years ago 28K 8:00 Flexible brunette chick is being double penetrated Flexible brunette chick is being double penetrated 5 months ago 21K 7:00 Markus Dupree lures Angela White into his house to get it on Markus Dupree lures Angela White into his house to get it on 5 months ago 21K 6:15

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Dvnayak flag
3 months ago

Hiiii iam a big fan of u

sonu1999 flag
5 months ago

Happy birthday to angel

sonuaditya flag
7 months ago

Happy birthday Angela god bless you
Love you

Razz12
8 months ago

your bubble butt can make me jizz in seconds

Sajar514 flag
1 year ago

I woanna fuck you my big cock harder for you

Fucking lover flag
1 year ago

U r so sexy u fuck me to one day

Chasedeniro flag
1 year ago

i want so much more of you..please let me know how that can happen.

Thatassmucher flag
1 year ago

your bubble butt can make me jizz in seconds

Arlendancer flag
1 year ago

so very lovely

ollie1739 flag
1 year ago

Angela!!! her sexy feet...

Show More Comments

Recommended