Abigail Mac

Abigail Mac
Rank: 62
1119
219
Aliases
FTV Abigail, Abigail Mack
Gender
Female
Birthday
02.06.1988
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Baltimore, MD, United States
Abigail Mac, born in Baltimore, Maryland, in 1988, has appeared in over 425 scenes since her 2012 debut, Abigail Mac J/O Encouragement for Playtime. She quickly expanded her reach, appearing in nearly 20 scenes in 2013, then exploding in 2014 and 2015, with dozens of scenes each year. While Abigail’s career focus has been on lesbian scenes, she has ventured out of her comfort zone to do a healthy number of blowjob, straight, and facial scenes. She’s appeared with Cherie DeVille, Brandi Love, and Natasha Voya, among others. She’s been nominated for countless awards, most recently winning XBIZ’s Female Performer of the Year in 2019.
Comments 5
Two attractive sportswomen perform threesome in the gym Two attractive sportswomen perform threesome in the gym 3 years ago 2.2M 7:00 Two girls are getting fucked by their hot milf teacher in the class Two girls are getting fucked by their hot milf teacher in the class 4 years ago 2.0M 7:06 Crazy interracial threesome action in Ghostbusters XXX Parody Crazy interracial threesome action in Ghostbusters XXX Parody 2 years ago 692K 8:00 Abigail Mac sucks tits and eats pussy with Natalia Starr Abigail Mac sucks tits and eats pussy with Natalia Starr 2 years ago 649K 7:57 Job candidate passes through very difficult sex challenge Job candidate passes through very difficult sex challenge 1 year ago 402K 8:10 Banging the slutty new corporate VP with his black cock Banging the slutty new corporate VP with his black cock 2 years ago 346K 8:00 A chick and a dude roll around on the bed with one another A chick and a dude roll around on the bed with one another 3 years ago 315K 8:00 Abigail Mac drilling her tight snatch with some sex toy Abigail Mac drilling her tight snatch with some sex toy 6 years ago 229K 9:02 Nice sex action on Christmas Eve by Abigail Mac and her male Nice sex action on Christmas Eve by Abigail Mac and her male 3 years ago 211K 3:00 Lusty office chick gets rammed by a handsome porn actor Lusty office chick gets rammed by a handsome porn actor 12 months ago 208K 8:00 Thick shaft is penetrating in brunette's tight bootyhole Thick shaft is penetrating in brunette's tight bootyhole 10 months ago 180K 8:00 Buxom porn diva performs wonderful show with experienced man Buxom porn diva performs wonderful show with experienced man 3 years ago 170K 7:01 Talented babe is pushing some sex toys inside her snatch Talented babe is pushing some sex toys inside her snatch 4 years ago 169K 7:54 Stripper seduces a client and satisfies his huge cock Stripper seduces a client and satisfies his huge cock 1 year ago 159K 8:10 Body paint is all this beauty wears for an outdoor fuck Body paint is all this beauty wears for an outdoor fuck 2 years ago 159K 12:00 1960s rockstar serves big shaft to two sexy groupies 1960s rockstar serves big shaft to two sexy groupies 9 months ago 159K 8:00 Teen turns ordinary bachelorette party into a dirty sex affair Teen turns ordinary bachelorette party into a dirty sex affair 6 months ago 156K 7:00 Hardcore aerobics with a couple of super hot sluts Hardcore aerobics with a couple of super hot sluts 2 years ago 149K 8:00 Hot bitch Abigail Mac with sexy red lips needs a proper fuck Hot bitch Abigail Mac with sexy red lips needs a proper fuck 1 year ago 147K 8:06 Abigail Mac is the hottest lesbian pornstar on the planet Abigail Mac is the hottest lesbian pornstar on the planet 3 years ago 145K 8:00

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Zeshedelo flag
1 year ago

My favourite turn on xxx

Vanillaheart3 flag
1 year ago

She is the cutest girl I have ever had the pleasure of laying my eyes on.

Cscottdenofrio flag
1 year ago

I love her face, tits, pussy, ass and her anus, she's just perfect!!!

MUSHROOM5522 flag
1 year ago

The best girl ever! Ilove her! Beauty, beauty, beauty!!!!!

Bearcat256 flag
1 year ago

Nice boobs

Recommended