Savana Styles

Savana Styles
173
48
Aliases
Savannah Styles
Gender
Female
Birthday
26.12.1982
Age
37 years old
Place of birth
Canada Chicoutimi, Quebec, Canada
Buxom blonde Savana Styles is a Canadian pornographic actress, director, and a nude model. A Montreal native, this wonderful babe entered the scene in 2015, at the age of 33, and is known for her "lustful MILF" roles. Savana made more than 150 sex movies and starred in both straight and lesbian ones including MILF Private Fantasies 2, Mom's Guide To Sex 1, Dirty Rotten Mother Fuckers 10, Squirting Housewives 1, Interracial Cougar Cuckold 5, and My Mom's Dark Secret 3, to name a few. Having phenomenal body curves, Savana was nominated two times for the AVN Award in the category of Most Epic Ass, in 2016 and 2017.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended