Briana Banks

Briana Banks
135
37
Aliases
Brianna Banks
Gender
Female
Birthday
21.05.1979
Age
41 years old
Place of birth
Germany Munich, Bayern, Germany
One of the most recognizable faces in the adult industry, Briana Banks has been a German pornographic actress ever since 1999. Starring in over 400 sex titles, this phenomenal piece of blonde was a part of both straight and lesbian sex features, and covered the sexual acts like anal sex, going from ass to mouth, double penetration, interracial intercourse, and fisting. Sexy Briana collaborated with all the major and minor porn studios in the business and some of her movies that deserve attention are Anal Craving MILFs 2, Perfect Women, Hardcore Schoolgirls 14, Gutter Mouths 17, Brianna Loves Double Anal, and Nasty Nymphos 29, amongst many.
Comments 1
Two girls are in a threesome with a guy in the hospital Two girls are in a threesome with a guy in the hospital 4 years ago 550K 7:05 A fine blonde is milf is sucking off a young stud in the kitchen A fine blonde is milf is sucking off a young stud in the kitchen 4 years ago 170K 7:04 Blonde with huge tits is very excited and husband comes in time Blonde with huge tits is very excited and husband comes in time 1 year ago 162K 6:15 Diamond Foxxx, Aubrey Addams, and Briana Banks at the sex party Diamond Foxxx, Aubrey Addams, and Briana Banks at the sex party 4 years ago 152K 6:22 Man makes two angels lie in bed with spread legs for his cock Man makes two angels lie in bed with spread legs for his cock 1 year ago 152K 6:15 Bisexual milfs welcome a guy to their new home for a threeway Bisexual milfs welcome a guy to their new home for a threeway 2 years ago 116K 8:00 Kind man helps friend's full-bosomed wife receive sexual pleasure Kind man helps friend's full-bosomed wife receive sexual pleasure 8 months ago 98K 12:00 Hung husband fucks blonde in fishnets while wife sleeps Hung husband fucks blonde in fishnets while wife sleeps 1 year ago 89K 7:53 Sexy girls are naked in the prison cell, fucking each other well Sexy girls are naked in the prison cell, fucking each other well 3 years ago 84K 6:16 Irresistible MILF and teen share hard dick of man in suit Irresistible MILF and teen share hard dick of man in suit 3 years ago 82K 7:00 A girl is showing off her muff before she is fucked deeply A girl is showing off her muff before she is fucked deeply 3 years ago 66K 9:52 Dirty talk and a hot blowjob from sexy Briana Banks Dirty talk and a hot blowjob from sexy Briana Banks 4 years ago 53K 6:15 Stunning redhead seduces blonde stepmom on Mother's Day Stunning redhead seduces blonde stepmom on Mother's Day 4 months ago 46K 8:04 Blonde with a sexy ass is getting a big dick in her butt Blonde with a sexy ass is getting a big dick in her butt 4 years ago 41K 6:15 Young fellow gets a chance of fucking blonde pornstar Young fellow gets a chance of fucking blonde pornstar 3 years ago 40K 8:08 Lesbian boss keeps her subordinates under sexual control Lesbian boss keeps her subordinates under sexual control 3 years ago 38K 6:23 Lesbian 69 in the backyard with a hot blonde milf Lesbian 69 in the backyard with a hot blonde milf 2 years ago 38K 12:00 Slutty blondes make lesbian love in the bed Slutty blondes make lesbian love in the bed 3 years ago 32K 6:08 Teen Brianna Banks and MILF Brandi Love organize blonde lesbian act Teen Brianna Banks and MILF Brandi Love organize blonde lesbian act 2 years ago 30K 6:15 Fetching horny sluts enjoy being boned in a hardcore threesome Fetching horny sluts enjoy being boned in a hardcore threesome 6 years ago 29K 7:00

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
0712197537 flag
1 year ago

i need a bitch to fuck

Recommended