Samantha Bentley

Samantha Bentley
114
46
Aliases
Samantha B, Taylor May, Samantha Burke
Gender
Female
Birthday
08.10.1987
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
United Kingdom London, England, United Kingdom
Samantha Bentley is an English musician, writer and actress in the pornograhic industry. She was born on October 8, 1987 in the English capital city of London. Bentley began to do modeling shoots at the age of 18 which eventually led to her taking part in, filming, producing and editing her own amateur videos. When she was 20, Samantha began to partner and collaborate with other influential figures in the world of amateur porn. At the age of 22, Samantha make her official debut with 21Sextury in Budapest. From then on, she would go on to create an empire of videos and affiliate sites reigning on her legacy in the porn industry.
Leave comment
Couple is making a home made video for us Couple is making a home made video for us 4 years ago 1.4M 8:00 A sweet woman with large tits is washing up in the shower with soap A sweet woman with large tits is washing up in the shower with soap 4 years ago 1.2M 8:00 A brunette that has a hairy pussy is getting her tight ass rammed A brunette that has a hairy pussy is getting her tight ass rammed 4 years ago 503K 7:08 A devious step sister is on her bed and she is naked and ready to hump A devious step sister is on her bed and she is naked and ready to hump 4 years ago 456K 8:00 All sex-hungry bitches get immediately fucked in a crazy orgy All sex-hungry bitches get immediately fucked in a crazy orgy 3 years ago 437K 6:15 Samantha Bentley and Misha Cross are in strong need of sex Samantha Bentley and Misha Cross are in strong need of sex 1 year ago 164K 6:25 Playful brunette is doing anal for the 1st time Playful brunette is doing anal for the 1st time 4 years ago 103K 8:01 Dirty sex by rough fucker and his helpless angel of love Dirty sex by rough fucker and his helpless angel of love 4 years ago 93K 6:13 Several hot ladies are getting fucked by their boyfriends Several hot ladies are getting fucked by their boyfriends 3 years ago 84K 6:15 A bimbo with natural tits is in the bathroom, getting touched a lot A bimbo with natural tits is in the bathroom, getting touched a lot 3 years ago 64K 12:00 Horny babe gets penetrated by house owner's black cock in bed Horny babe gets penetrated by house owner's black cock in bed 3 years ago 64K 6:22 A woman in her red lingerie is bending over to be loved with a dick A woman in her red lingerie is bending over to be loved with a dick 4 years ago 58K 8:02 Two girls lick one another as they are riding a big dick Two girls lick one another as they are riding a big dick 3 years ago 56K 6:16 Two gorgeous girls are licking and kissing one another here Two gorgeous girls are licking and kissing one another here 4 years ago 54K 6:15 A brunette that loves large cock is with her black lover, having sex A brunette that loves large cock is with her black lover, having sex 3 years ago 52K 3:00 A couple is in the bathroom where they are having intense sex A couple is in the bathroom where they are having intense sex 3 years ago 45K 10:00 Raunchy brown haired whore needs a big black dick in her asshole Raunchy brown haired whore needs a big black dick in her asshole 3 years ago 44K 6:15 Two hottest Christmas porn scenes of blonde and brunette babes Two hottest Christmas porn scenes of blonde and brunette babes 2 years ago 42K 6:15 A hot brunette with curly hair is giving a blow job today A hot brunette with curly hair is giving a blow job today 3 years ago 33K 8:08 A skinny minx with a pretty face is getting her feet licked A skinny minx with a pretty face is getting her feet licked 3 years ago 33K 6:25

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended