Marina Visconti

Marina Visconti
745
133
Aliases
Sheila, Marina Viskonti, Mariana Visconti, Marina V, Marina Visconni, Marina Visenti, Roxana, Sheila B, Shelia, Victoria Bondurko, Vika B, Vika Dajvodku
Gender
Female
Birthday
30.03.1995
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
Russia Moscow, Russia
Marina Visconti is a Russian hottie born in Moscow in 1995. This petite, but amazingly curvy bombshell started her porn career in 2013 starring in Bambola del Desiderio, shot for salierixxx.com. After her debut, she appeared in over a hundred videos doing scenes in mostly anal, busty, young, lesbian and interracial niches. She's worked for Private, Evil Angel, Porn Pros and Brazzers, collaborating with porn production greats like Rocco Siffredi, Porno Dan and Chucky Sleaze. She was nominated for three Spank Bank Awards in 2015 and won a Spank Bank Technical Award for Best Thing To Come Out of Russia Since Vodka, also in 2015.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments