Jada Stevens

Jada Stevens
537
130
Aliases
Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Gender
Female
Birthday
04.07.1988
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
United States Atlanta, GA, United States
Jada Stevens was born in Georgia in 1988. The blonde beauty arrived on the porn scene in 2008, doing an interracial scene with star Shorty Mack. Since then, she’s appeared in over 450 scenes, ranging from hardcore to anal to blowjobs and cum swapping, while enjoying lucrative associations with Bang Bros Network, Brazzers Network, and Elegant Angel, among others. Her Hello Kitty ankle tattoo shows off her playful side, as well. She’s been nominated for countless awards over her career, recently winning XBIZ’s Best Scene: All-Sex Release for Interracial and Anal 1, and was inducted into the URBAN X Hall of Fame in 2017.
Comments 5

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Zwyatt0916 flag
4 years ago

what a pretty girl!

Outrider95 flag
4 years ago

VERY VERY BEAUTIFUL WOMAN

MrTongue074 flag
4 years ago

Blondes prefer brunettes ciao great nite mucharamon

Dik4u89 flag
4 years ago

Sexy girl bich

Vexeqy_00 flag
4 years ago

My new favorite pornstar, you are lucky!