India Summer

India Summer
Rank: 72
1207
282
Aliases
India Summers, Jody Jean Olson
Gender
Female
Birthday
26.04.1976
Age
44 years old
Place of birth
United States Des Moines, IA, United States
India Summer was born in Des Moines, Iowa, in 1975. She arrived on the porn scene at the age of 31, doing a MILF scene for White Ghetto. Since then, she’s appeared in over 1000 scenes for companies ranging from Adam & Eve to 3rd Degree to All Her Luv. She’s most often appeared as a MILF in lesbian, threesome, couple, interracial, and group scenes, but has also been in some porn parodies, including Not Married With Children XXX and Home Improvement XXX. She also won AVN’s MILF Performer of the Year 3 out of 4 years, in 2012, 2014, and 2015.
Comments 9
Brunettes are ready for some hot lesbian fun together in the bed Brunettes are ready for some hot lesbian fun together in the bed 4 years ago 3.3M 6:59 Hot milf, India Summer is often giving free sex lessons Hot milf, India Summer is often giving free sex lessons 5 years ago 1.5M 7:02 Bald man fucks stepdaughter with juicy tits before wife joins Bald man fucks stepdaughter with juicy tits before wife joins 1 year ago 1.4M 4:10 Two girls are doing hot things in front of the video camera Two girls are doing hot things in front of the video camera 3 years ago 1.3M 6:19 Dirty teacher India Summer fucked by a teen student Dirty teacher India Summer fucked by a teen student 1 year ago 1.3M 7:57 Young lady has fragile body and crazy desire for teen youngster Young lady has fragile body and crazy desire for teen youngster 4 years ago 828K 7:10 A mom and daughter make a guy truly happy with their work on bed A mom and daughter make a guy truly happy with their work on bed 4 years ago 725K 6:08 Beautiful wife and her hubby have erotic sex in the bedroom Beautiful wife and her hubby have erotic sex in the bedroom 2 years ago 521K 9:50 Painter has to keep male model's cock hard to finish the work Painter has to keep male model's cock hard to finish the work 10 months ago 443K 8:00 A hot mature babe is getting fucked by her stepson on the bed A hot mature babe is getting fucked by her stepson on the bed 3 years ago 381K 6:15 A black woman that has large tits is getting kissed and massaged A black woman that has large tits is getting kissed and massaged 4 years ago 381K 6:58 Young amateur mother is getting destroyed by this black prince Young amateur mother is getting destroyed by this black prince 1 year ago 348K 7:00 A sexy mom jumps in the bed with her daughter and her boyfriend A sexy mom jumps in the bed with her daughter and her boyfriend 4 years ago 342K 6:16 Dirty MILF is having sex with her big-dicked stepson Dirty MILF is having sex with her big-dicked stepson 8 months ago 340K 6:15 A group of girls is with a guy during the yoga class, having an orgy A group of girls is with a guy during the yoga class, having an orgy 3 years ago 327K 12:00 Girls like to spend time together but it turns in lesbian action Girls like to spend time together but it turns in lesbian action 1 year ago 313K 6:15 Hot whore with a sexy ass is getting fucked in her pussy Hot whore with a sexy ass is getting fucked in her pussy 3 years ago 261K 8:00 Veruca James and India Summer ass fucked by a huge dick Veruca James and India Summer ass fucked by a huge dick 4 years ago 258K 7:00 Sensual softcore scene with beautiful couple Sensual softcore scene with beautiful couple 3 years ago 223K 3:10 Lesbian sex with hypnotherapist helps woman solve her problems Lesbian sex with hypnotherapist helps woman solve her problems 1 year ago 199K 4:02

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Dzsggx
4 months ago

I am your big fan

Dzsggx
4 months ago

You are my favorite porn star
I Love you

Durgesh84ya flag
1 year ago

You are hot

Rupesh143 flag
1 year ago

She is so fucking

pornguru200 flag
1 year ago

My favorite milf pornstar, you are very professional!

Johnysinz15 flag
1 year ago

She is so fucking gorgeous, damn sexy!!!!

pasja06 flag
1 year ago

Hottest Milf, great tits and pussy I would love for her ass to bounce on my big dick

mental_zol flag
1 year ago

Love you so much!...this eyes

lickme_18 flag
1 year ago

She is nice, so perfect I could get lost in those eyes and kiss those pussy forever.

Recommended