Penny Pax

Penny Pax
874
182
Aliases
Penni, Dolly, Penny Lane
Gender
Female
Birthday
18.02.1989
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
United States Miami, FL, United States
Penny Pax was born in Miami, Florida, in 1989. She got her start in porn in 2011, with a series of scenes for Reality Kings and Bang Bros. Since then, the beautiful blonde has appeared in over 500 scenes for 3rd Degree, Kink, and Naughty America, among others. Her specialties include BDSM, interracial, anal, facials, and lesbian scenes, as well as staying shaved for many of her scenes. She’s appeared with Aiden Starr, Vanessa Veracruz, Veronica Rodriguez, and Alex Legend. She’s won over 20 industry awards, including AVN’s Best Actress in 2016 and over 15 Spank Bank awards.
Comments 1

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Etchit
1 year ago

I love Penny sexy I have to admit so sexy