Elektra Rose

Elektra Rose
166
48
Aliases
Electra Rose
Gender
Female
Birthday
11.04.1995
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
United States New Hampshire, CA, United States
Elektra Rose was a pornographic actress from 2014 to 2018. After dropping onto the scene at the age of 19 she did about 80 porn flicks and worked for the studios like Kick Ass Pictures, Lethal Hardcore, Brazzers Network, Diabolic Video, teamskeet.com, and Pulse Distribution. Even though she was nominated for the AVN Award only once in 2016, Elektra still deserves the attention and should be checked out in both straight and lesbian movies like Young Chicks Love Big Dicks 9, ATK Grind Against The Machine 7, Relax He's My Stepdad 8, Black Cocks Matter, and Babysitters Taking On Black Cock, to name a few.
Leave comment
Brunettes are ready for some hot lesbian fun together in the bed Brunettes are ready for some hot lesbian fun together in the bed 4 years ago 3.4M 6:59 Milf and the French maid suck on his big cock together Milf and the French maid suck on his big cock together 4 years ago 1.2M 7:00 Brunette with large natural tits is showing her naked flesh Brunette with large natural tits is showing her naked flesh 5 years ago 546K 7:57 Busty schoolgirl is undressed by her teacher in the classroom Busty schoolgirl is undressed by her teacher in the classroom 4 years ago 538K 8:06 Romantic interracial sex with careful black dude and white cutie Romantic interracial sex with careful black dude and white cutie 4 years ago 496K 8:07 Adorable brunette teen gets manhandled in this hot banging scene Adorable brunette teen gets manhandled in this hot banging scene 4 years ago 310K 6:59 A sweet babe with a sexy face is riding a big pecker on the bed A sweet babe with a sexy face is riding a big pecker on the bed 4 years ago 218K 7:59 Adorable busty amateur is having a lot of fun Adorable busty amateur is having a lot of fun 5 years ago 175K 8:00 Busty brunette Elektra Rose is with a dude on the sofa Busty brunette Elektra Rose is with a dude on the sofa 5 years ago 162K 7:59 Pajama party girls have a pussy eating lesbian threesome Pajama party girls have a pussy eating lesbian threesome 4 years ago 122K 6:51 Three girls are on top of each other, doing some sexy lesbian pussy licking Three girls are on top of each other, doing some sexy lesbian pussy licking 4 years ago 120K 7:05 A sexy mama with a nice body is getting her cunt rammed A sexy mama with a nice body is getting her cunt rammed 4 years ago 74K 6:21 Lesbian scissor sex with a milf and her young lover Lesbian scissor sex with a milf and her young lover 2 years ago 72K 8:00 Two chicks are doing face sitting on the bed and fingering too Two chicks are doing face sitting on the bed and fingering too 4 years ago 64K 6:19 Elektra Rose immediately seduces guy for quick copulation Elektra Rose immediately seduces guy for quick copulation 4 years ago 60K 8:09 A redhead is taking on a cock in a dimly lit room before us A redhead is taking on a cock in a dimly lit room before us 4 years ago 57K 8:01 A babe with a juicy pussy is licking some large hard dick A babe with a juicy pussy is licking some large hard dick 4 years ago 54K 6:19 Rude male is going to show helpless babe the hard way of fucking Rude male is going to show helpless babe the hard way of fucking 4 years ago 44K 8:00 Adorable brunette teen gal is here to please her horny boyfriend Adorable brunette teen gal is here to please her horny boyfriend 4 years ago 38K 8:09 A brunette is seen doing it with her stepbrother in the living room A brunette is seen doing it with her stepbrother in the living room 4 years ago 32K 6:22

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended