Daphne Klyde

Daphne Klyde
87
24
Aliases
Dafne, Dari, Darya, Darya Y, Dasha, Erica, Erica B, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black
Gender
Female
Birthday
24.03.1994
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
Ukraine Kiev, Ukraine
Coming from Ukraine, Daphne Klyde has been a pornographic actress since 2015. Making her debut at the age of 21, this completely natural chick made about 70 videos, splitting her time between lesbian and straight sex movies. Known for her passionate persona, young Daphne can be seen in some of the hardest anal banging flicks, often involving double penetration and ass-to-mouth sex act. Her top-rated movies are Private Gold 219: Private Driver, Anal Slut Diaries, Full Service Massage 3, Swingers Orgies 11, and 4 on 1 Lesbian Gang Bangs 2, to name a few. She is also one of the few porn actresses that are able to squirt.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended