Tina Kay

Tina Kay
558
149
Aliases
Frankie P, Tina E
Gender
Female
Birthday
23.04.1985
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
Lithuania Lithuania
Lithuanian temptress Tina Kay was born in 1985, breaking onto the international porn scene in 2013 with her performance in Met-Art’s I Love James Deen, opposite the porn legend himself. Since that debut, she’s been in over 250 scenes for studios Kink, Naughty America, Legal Porno, and countless others. She’s appeared with a who’s who of European porn stars, including Angel Piaff and Claudia Macc. Her scenes range from simple masturbation all the way to lesbian, anal, fisting, and DP. She’s also been nominated for a large number of industry awards, winning Spank Bank’s humorously titled award, Best Accent While Being Butt-Fucked in 2018.
Comments 5
The lovely curvy chick is showing us her ass as it is pounded
The lovely curvy chick is showing us her ass as it is pounded 3 years ago 682K 6:15
Dirty minded couple use goth teen's bunghole like a fucktoy
Dirty minded couple use goth teen's bunghole like a fucktoy 3 months ago 442K 6:23
Businesswoman needs a few cocks to release her stress to the full
Businesswoman needs a few cocks to release her stress to the full 1 year ago 429K 6:08
Cool foot fetish video compilation with the hottest leggy ladies
Cool foot fetish video compilation with the hottest leggy ladies 1 year ago 401K 6:15
Two slutty chicks Tina Kay and Lilu Moon share penis of Renato
Two slutty chicks Tina Kay and Lilu Moon share penis of Renato 1 year ago 344K 6:25
Caucasian girls and MILFs with natural boobs scored in all holes
Caucasian girls and MILFs with natural boobs scored in all holes 11 months ago 309K 6:24
Skinny Euro teen humiliated by dirty couple in trashy bar
Skinny Euro teen humiliated by dirty couple in trashy bar 12 months ago 287K 4:01
After classes female seduces innocent football player
After classes female seduces innocent football player 12 months ago 271K 6:22
Horny nympho cop babes are abusing their position for sex
Horny nympho cop babes are abusing their position for sex 8 months ago 268K 6:15
Splendid porn queen Tina Kay gets fucked hard on a boat
Splendid porn queen Tina Kay gets fucked hard on a boat 7 months ago 252K 6:15
A honey with a nice ass gets undressed and then penetrated
A honey with a nice ass gets undressed and then penetrated 3 years ago 238K 6:19
Cocks get hard when passers-by watch blonde being fucked
Cocks get hard when passers-by watch blonde being fucked 11 months ago 229K 4:00
A big ass bitch is getting fucked by four guys at the same time
A big ass bitch is getting fucked by four guys at the same time 3 years ago 210K 6:20
Man and his assistant have fun with black girl in local bar
Man and his assistant have fun with black girl in local bar 11 months ago 205K 4:03
Pigtailed British starlet Tina Kay loves to masturbate
Pigtailed British starlet Tina Kay loves to masturbate 8 months ago 186K 6:14
New sales assistant Tina Kay finds out how to deal with clients
New sales assistant Tina Kay finds out how to deal with clients 1 year ago 179K 7:56
Men throw a dildo away and replace it with their cocks
Men throw a dildo away and replace it with their cocks 4 months ago 172K 6:15
A kinky woman that has shaved her snatch is using her large sex toys
A kinky woman that has shaved her snatch is using her large sex toys 3 years ago 165K 6:13
Tina Kay turns on black male Joss Lescaf with her tender feet
Tina Kay turns on black male Joss Lescaf with her tender feet 1 year ago 159K 6:15
Naughty British beauty with nice natural tits fucks in lusty POV
Naughty British beauty with nice natural tits fucks in lusty POV 3 years ago 152K 10:00

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Arlendancer flag
1 year ago

Super hot jewel

Dredsimz flag
1 year ago

Simply beautiful...

Fegu_lickingBoy1 flag
1 year ago

that pussy is tasty

Neerajshrama flag
1 year ago

So beautiful sexy girl

JahidAbdul flag
1 year ago

I love you very much

Recommended