Cali Sparks

Cali Sparks
40
3
Aliases
Zoey Taylor
Gender
Female
Birthday
11.02.1996
Age
24 years old
Place of birth
United States Tampa, FL, United States
Cali Sparks, also known as Zoey Taylor, has been an American pornographic actress since 2015. Coming from Tampa, Florida, this gold-haired darling decided to enter the adult business at the age of 19 and filmed a couple of web scenes for the studios like Naughty America, Team Skeet, and Reality Kings in her premier year. Since then Cali starred in more than 60 porn features and she has been predominantly working in the lesbian sex genre. Some of her top-rated titles are Hot And Mean 16, Moms Lick Teens 13, Sorority Girls Guide To Group Sex, Lesbian Ass Eaters 2, and Honey Cunnies X-Cut 6.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended