Britney Amber

Britney Amber
Rank: 76
877
209
Aliases
Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber
Gender
Female
Birthday
10.11.1986
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
United States Banning, CA, United States
Britney Amber was born in Banning, California in 1986. She got her start in porn by performing a lesbian scene with Ahryan Astyn in 2008. In 2009, she performed her first scene for megasitepass.com. The scene, “Bootylicious Britney Amber Gets Her Tail Fucked Hard”, was one of their most popular clips of the year. In 2010, she was nominated for the XBIZ and AVN awards from Best New Starlet. With her plump ass and large, fake tits, she’s often listed as a PAWG, and has performed in dozens of films. About half of her performances are lesbian scenes, while the rest are traditional guy/girl porn.
Comments 5
MILF takes advantage of sleeping teen and seduces her boyfriend MILF takes advantage of sleeping teen and seduces her boyfriend 1 year ago 4.2M 7:54 Sexy wife Britney cheats to help out her hubby Sexy wife Britney cheats to help out her hubby 4 years ago 1.6M 6:25 Lucky guy has hot sex with his girlfriend's mom Lucky guy has hot sex with his girlfriend's mom 3 years ago 596K 6:15 Britney Amber gets fucked by her husband's friend Johnny Sins Britney Amber gets fucked by her husband's friend Johnny Sins 1 year ago 547K 8:02 Tied down slutty blonde gets fucked in all of her holes Tied down slutty blonde gets fucked in all of her holes 1 year ago 383K 4:08 Impressive interracial gangbang session with a raunchy blondie Impressive interracial gangbang session with a raunchy blondie 3 years ago 377K 7:00 Busty blonde receives a big cock in her wet pussy on the sofa Busty blonde receives a big cock in her wet pussy on the sofa 3 years ago 365K 6:05 Caretakers know all about sex and invite girl to practice it Caretakers know all about sex and invite girl to practice it 1 year ago 346K 6:15 Nurse Britney Amber gives an oil massage and fucks him Nurse Britney Amber gives an oil massage and fucks him 3 years ago 252K 7:10 Diva doesn't knows there's a camera filming guy sneaking into her Diva doesn't knows there's a camera filming guy sneaking into her 9 months ago 241K 8:09 Cheating wife dressed in smoking hot lingerie needs big cock Cheating wife dressed in smoking hot lingerie needs big cock 2 years ago 234K 8:00 Horny dude is fucking his amazing busty stepmother Horny dude is fucking his amazing busty stepmother 7 months ago 205K 7:54 Captivating horny dolls enjoy having raunchy group sex Captivating horny dolls enjoy having raunchy group sex 6 years ago 176K 6:58 Ava Devine, Britney Amber and Diamond Kitty at the orgy party Ava Devine, Britney Amber and Diamond Kitty at the orgy party 5 years ago 163K 7:00 Sex with muscular husband takes Britney Amber to seventh heaven Sex with muscular husband takes Britney Amber to seventh heaven 1 year ago 162K 6:13 Young woman asked lover to help her and man enticed pornstar Young woman asked lover to help her and man enticed pornstar 1 year ago 145K 9:53 Cheating wife gets caught taking BBC in her hot pussy Cheating wife gets caught taking BBC in her hot pussy 2 years ago 133K 8:00 Teen guy, his voluptuous stepmom, and a young lassie in threesome Teen guy, his voluptuous stepmom, and a young lassie in threesome 1 year ago 128K 8:00 Blue eyed blonde darling gets rammed by horny Kieran Lee Blue eyed blonde darling gets rammed by horny Kieran Lee 11 months ago 126K 7:55 interracial gangbang with Britney Amber and four muscled boys interracial gangbang with Britney Amber and four muscled boys 2 years ago 122K 6:15

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Zwyatt0916 flag
1 year ago

Plz be a professional pornstar!

Edn87 flag
1 year ago

I need to fuck her so bad it hurts.

Nybobsup469 flag
1 year ago

she has best body for oil scenes. also talented for femdom. so horny to have lez wit her.

Dredsimz flag
1 year ago

Such a great porn star, good quality content.

Xisycipo flag
1 year ago

All hail the queen!!!

Recommended