Bridgette B

Bridgette B
1471
314
Aliases
Spanish Doll, Bridget B
Gender
Female
Birthday
15.10.1983
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
Spain Barcelona, Catalonya, Spain
Luscious blonde Bridgette B was born in Barcelona, Spain, in 1983. She entered the porn scene in 2007 in Vagtastic for Reality Kings, and has since gone on to star in nearly 800 scenes. She’s worked with some of the best in the business, including Abella Danger and Charles Dera. Over the years, her scenes have varied from straight to lesbian to anal to some light BDSM for Wicked Pictures. She’s been nominated for a number of awards over the course of her career, taking home an AVN in 2012 for Unsung Starlet of the Year and winning XBIZ’s MILF performer of the Year in 2019.
Comments 5
Insane sex orgy organized in XXX show Brazzers House 3
Insane sex orgy organized in XXX show Brazzers House 3 1 year ago 6.0M 7:54
Sleazy MILF blondie fools around with a young couple
Sleazy MILF blondie fools around with a young couple 12 months ago 3.1M 8:00
Final of sex show culminates with epic group sex party
Final of sex show culminates with epic group sex party 1 year ago 1.5M 8:01
Hot pornstar Bridgette B in black stockings analyzed in HD video
Hot pornstar Bridgette B in black stockings analyzed in HD video 1 year ago 1.0M 6:08
Valentines Day is for hardcore fucking with this couple
Valentines Day is for hardcore fucking with this couple 2 years ago 719K 12:00
Two black guys and white one fuck hard two blonde beauties
Two black guys and white one fuck hard two blonde beauties 1 year ago 661K 8:00
Blonde stunner Bridgette B takes two black dongs
Blonde stunner Bridgette B takes two black dongs 4 months ago 592K 6:15
Unfaithful wife with massive tits enjoys anal sex with yoga coach
Unfaithful wife with massive tits enjoys anal sex with yoga coach 1 year ago 514K 8:05
Movie date night is even better with hardcore sex
Movie date night is even better with hardcore sex 2 years ago 500K 12:09
Unforgettable orgy of the most popular pornstars in Brazzers House
Unforgettable orgy of the most popular pornstars in Brazzers House 1 year ago 499K 8:04
Inviting blonde Latina Bridgette B is very good in bed
Inviting blonde Latina Bridgette B is very good in bed 1 year ago 489K 7:52
POV action with buxom professor that uses her tits to please student
POV action with buxom professor that uses her tits to please student 3 years ago 484K 7:00
Threesome anal sex with blonde, brunette and big-dicked stud
Threesome anal sex with blonde, brunette and big-dicked stud 6 months ago 473K 8:00
Step mom is giving her step daughter some lessons on sucking dick
Step mom is giving her step daughter some lessons on sucking dick 4 years ago 466K 7:09
Busty MILF and her dominant mistress share stepson's cock
Busty MILF and her dominant mistress share stepson's cock 2 years ago 401K 8:00
Impressive towheaded diva Bridgette B loves to become a sex slave
Impressive towheaded diva Bridgette B loves to become a sex slave 1 year ago 400K 9:57
Stripper Bridgette B doesn't care about girl and tempts his boyfriend
Stripper Bridgette B doesn't care about girl and tempts his boyfriend 6 months ago 388K 8:01
A blonde doctor gets a patient to cum on her large tits today
A blonde doctor gets a patient to cum on her large tits today 3 years ago 380K 6:50
Amazing POV porn video of Bridgette B who gives cool blowjob
Amazing POV porn video of Bridgette B who gives cool blowjob 1 year ago 379K 6:10
A blonde gets naked in the office and she gets pounded really hard
A blonde gets naked in the office and she gets pounded really hard 3 years ago 376K 7:06

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Bil1980 flag
1 year ago

BRIDGETTE B is very beautiful with an incredible body.

wabaa15 flag
1 year ago

I've always wanted to fuck her, my ideal

BigDaddy1 flag
1 year ago

Sexiest porstar on the net and always puts on a great work.

Lisaxxx flag
1 year ago

Best body and star in the world

CR7JAR7 flag
1 year ago

You are so hott

Recommended