Missy Martinez

Missy Martinez
Rank: 35
1361
289
Aliases
Martinez Missy, Missy Martinezz
Gender
Female
Birthday
15.07.1986
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
Missy Martinez was born in California in 1986. This busty Latina-Native American temptress arrived on the porn scene in 2009, doing a lesbian scene with Lindy Lane. She’s gone on to appear in over 250 scenes for Bang Bros, Brazzers Network, Naughty America, Twistys, and Wood Rocket, to name a few. While she’s focused on lesbian and masturbation scenes throughout her career, she’s found time for anal, cum shot, interracial, and facials. She’s shared the screen with Alison Tyler, Romi Rain, Vicki Chase, and Bill Bailey, among others. She’s been nominated for numerous awards, winning AVN’s Best All-Girl Group Scene in 2012.
Comments 6
A hot stepmom steals her daughter's boyfriend with her body A hot stepmom steals her daughter's boyfriend with her body 3 years ago 17.4M 7:10 Two busty bitches are going down on one another in the bedroom Two busty bitches are going down on one another in the bedroom 4 years ago 7.5M 6:50 Horny prisoners have lesbian sex with the active use of toys Horny prisoners have lesbian sex with the active use of toys 3 years ago 4.9M 6:15 Missy Martinez is fucking a gardener, just because she wants Missy Martinez is fucking a gardener, just because she wants 5 years ago 2.4M 7:02 Dark haired Latina needs a hard meat pole in her tight vagina Dark haired Latina needs a hard meat pole in her tight vagina 4 years ago 1.4M 6:25 Horny guy cheats on girlfriend with her smoking-hot stepmom Horny guy cheats on girlfriend with her smoking-hot stepmom 1 year ago 1.0M 7:03 Lustful teacher gets rammed by her naughty student Lustful teacher gets rammed by her naughty student 1 year ago 783K 8:10 Top heavy Latina is seen riding a large dick anally in front of us Top heavy Latina is seen riding a large dick anally in front of us 4 years ago 596K 6:22 A girl with a sexy rack is fucked in the kitchen and in the bed A girl with a sexy rack is fucked in the kitchen and in the bed 3 years ago 552K 10:00 Sexy office fucking of the Latina secretary babe with big tits Sexy office fucking of the Latina secretary babe with big tits 4 years ago 528K 6:57 Foursome with Johnny Sins and his beautiful angels Foursome with Johnny Sins and his beautiful angels 4 years ago 489K 7:00 Hot blonde pounded on the pool table by a nice big dick Hot blonde pounded on the pool table by a nice big dick 4 years ago 476K 7:10 Raven-haired hottie looks great without clothes getting fucked Raven-haired hottie looks great without clothes getting fucked 4 years ago 343K 7:08 Big-tittied porn diva has fun with attractive cavalier Big-tittied porn diva has fun with attractive cavalier 3 years ago 317K 12:00 A hot and sexy woman is getting tied up and fucked in a farm A hot and sexy woman is getting tied up and fucked in a farm 4 years ago 290K 6:15 Missy Smiling Martinez handles a dick in the POV porn video Missy Smiling Martinez handles a dick in the POV porn video 4 years ago 275K 7:09 Pool cleaner wants to bang pussy of bewitching boss' wife Pool cleaner wants to bang pussy of bewitching boss' wife 2 years ago 262K 8:00 Pornstars dressed up slutty for their hardcore orgy Pornstars dressed up slutty for their hardcore orgy 4 years ago 209K 7:10 Milfs and a man with a big cock have a hot threesome Milfs and a man with a big cock have a hot threesome 4 years ago 194K 7:00 Future family fucks the big cock manservant and shares his cum Future family fucks the big cock manservant and shares his cum 2 years ago 193K 8:00

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Judas
5 months ago

Sexxy I love ur pussy and boobs and I want to join ur group

Alison flag
6 months ago

I love your boobs and pussy

shubham9613r flag
7 months ago

I think I'm addicted to porn...until I watch a porn my dick doesn't get hard..

Manajste
1 year ago

I love you so much baby I like your lips

Azizpakan flag
1 year ago

I love you

Hasnafachu flag
1 year ago

You verry nice looking i love you

Recommended