Alisha Lera

Alisha Lera
93
41
Aliases
Malusha
Gender
Female
Birthday
01.01.1999
Age
21 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Russian Federation
Alisha Lera, also known as Malusha, Lerok, and Furiya, was a Russian pornographic actress involved with the industry from 2010 to 2013. This brunette gal only made 15 porn titles, starring in both straight and lesbian features and can be seen in the following ones, Sex with Teenagers 14, Woodman Casting X 99, Drill My Ass 4, Amateur Russian Teens 1, Dirty Little Secrets 2, and Sexy Girl Picked Up on a Skate Rink. Some of her on-screen partners were actors like Markus Dupree, Pierre Woodman, and Timo Hardy, and she frequently collaborated with the studios like Juicy Entertainment, WTFPass, Digital Sin, and Putalocura.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended