Victoria Tiffani

Victoria Tiffani
429
188
Aliases
Cutie Slimmer, Vicktoria Tiffany, Dolly Doble, Victoria Tiffani, Polly, Iona, Tiffany, Cutie, Stephanie, Mira
Gender
Female
Birthday
05.04.1990
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Russian Federation
Born in Russia in 1990, small-breasted beauty Victoria Tiffani first appeared in Teen Anal Hysteria 1 in 2010, at the age of 20. Over the course of her career, she’s appeared in dozens of films and scenes, for everyone from Evil Angel to New Sensations, alternating mainly between anal and lesbian scenes. She was nominated for AVN’s Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot production in 2013, and remains one of the hottest Eastern European actresses. She’s gone under several different screen names during her career, including Marmelade, Polly, Cutie Slimmer, and Stephanie Gray. No matter what the name, Victoria Tiffani never disappoints.
Comments 5
Lonely young model masturbates in wonderful HD solo video
Lonely young model masturbates in wonderful HD solo video 3 years ago 23.1M 3:00
Blonde lassie touches herself and uses sex toy in solo video
Blonde lassie touches herself and uses sex toy in solo video 3 years ago 2.7M 5:50
Cutie invites her friend to join a threesome with her BF
Cutie invites her friend to join a threesome with her BF 2 years ago 2.2M 8:00
A blonde is getting her ass pounded and licked in the hot video
A blonde is getting her ass pounded and licked in the hot video 3 years ago 1.6M 8:06
Skinny 18 year old cutie bangs her pussy with a glass dildo
Skinny 18 year old cutie bangs her pussy with a glass dildo 2 years ago 960K 6:00
White cutie embarks sensual sex with friend's black father
White cutie embarks sensual sex with friend's black father 2 years ago 939K 8:10
Biology teacher is seduced by dirty-minded coed before final exam
Biology teacher is seduced by dirty-minded coed before final exam 1 year ago 767K 8:01
Asian cutie facialized after hard sex with impudent stepfather
Asian cutie facialized after hard sex with impudent stepfather 1 year ago 735K 11:59
A fine bitch with a sexy body is on the bed, feeling a cock inside her
A fine bitch with a sexy body is on the bed, feeling a cock inside her 3 years ago 597K 6:10
A girl is with a guy on the sofa, feeling his love there
A girl is with a guy on the sofa, feeling his love there 3 years ago 594K 10:00
White man fucks new Ebony wife Ana Foxxx during breakfast
White man fucks new Ebony wife Ana Foxxx during breakfast 2 years ago 581K 7:01
Bruiser properly bangs petite sexpot all over living room
Bruiser properly bangs petite sexpot all over living room 1 year ago 577K 7:50
Stunning cutie enjoys morning sex with her boyfriend
Stunning cutie enjoys morning sex with her boyfriend 3 years ago 480K 6:00
Sweet 18 year old invited in to enjoy big cock sex
Sweet 18 year old invited in to enjoy big cock sex 1 year ago 457K 8:00
Doggystyle quickie on the stairs with a slutty cutie
Doggystyle quickie on the stairs with a slutty cutie 1 year ago 409K 8:06
Slutty babe orally thanks guy for saving her from irate BF
Slutty babe orally thanks guy for saving her from irate BF 2 years ago 395K 8:00
Bruiser celebrates New Year by drilling petite blonde girl
Bruiser celebrates New Year by drilling petite blonde girl 1 year ago 375K 8:00
Foursome with amateur lesbians and their favorite sex toys
Foursome with amateur lesbians and their favorite sex toys 3 years ago 300K 7:59
Stepfather seduces petite eighteen-year-old stepdaughter for sex
Stepfather seduces petite eighteen-year-old stepdaughter for sex 1 year ago 263K 11:50
Strong guy has a big cock and blonde teen's pussy appreciate it
Strong guy has a big cock and blonde teen's pussy appreciate it 1 year ago 259K 7:54

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
sluttyMay flag
1 year ago

You drives me crazy! Love your girl on girl videos!

ker15 flag
1 year ago

I want to have sex with this slutty

Teen_18 flag
1 year ago

You have pretty feet an ass !!!

Shelpp flag
1 year ago

She's so sexy! I adore her slim body, her perfect legs and tits

AlenaLam flag
1 year ago

Smoking body ,what a gorgeous woman?

Recommended