Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean
Rank: 37
2398
343
Aliases
Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Gender
Female
Birthday
14.12.1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Budapest, Hungary
Aletta Ocean is a Hungarian pornographic actress. She was born on December 14, 1987 in the city of Budapest. Aletta began modeling in 2006 at the age of 19 which lead her to the finals in the running for Miss Hungary. This left her hungry for success in a different industry altogether. Ocean made her debut in the porn industry one year later in 2007 at the age of 20. Her boyfriend at the time was a reliable support of her journey in the porn scene. Eventually, Aletta would go on to make her big splash on the scene with her visit to the US on 2009.
Comments 3
Hungarian dark haired babe dressed as a police woman screws a dude Hungarian dark haired babe dressed as a police woman screws a dude 4 years ago 18.2M 7:02 Slutty brunette is here to try herself in adult sex video Slutty brunette is here to try herself in adult sex video 4 years ago 14.1M 6:56 Lucky pilot fucks two amazing stewardesses during flight Lucky pilot fucks two amazing stewardesses during flight 2 years ago 1.3M 7:00 Guy and a girl are taking a hot and sexy bath together in the bathroom Guy and a girl are taking a hot and sexy bath together in the bathroom 4 years ago 827K 6:55 Two sexy sluts are getting fucked in the royal palace by a horny guard Two sexy sluts are getting fucked in the royal palace by a horny guard 4 years ago 752K 7:00 Big boobed stewardess ladies sharing a dong Big boobed stewardess ladies sharing a dong 6 months ago 522K 7:00 A sexy lady is getting fucked really hard in the royal palace A sexy lady is getting fucked really hard in the royal palace 4 years ago 385K 7:10 A brunette gets her ass and tits worshiped by her young stud A brunette gets her ass and tits worshiped by her young stud 4 years ago 374K 6:53 Aletta Ocean sucks and strokes a hard dick lustily Aletta Ocean sucks and strokes a hard dick lustily 4 years ago 365K 6:52 Marvelous Hungarian dark haired slut with big boobs gets rammed Marvelous Hungarian dark haired slut with big boobs gets rammed 4 years ago 342K 7:07 Brunette with enhanced tits is in front of a black dude Brunette with enhanced tits is in front of a black dude 4 years ago 303K 6:54 A sexy chick that has large tits is getting pounded really hard A sexy chick that has large tits is getting pounded really hard 4 years ago 262K 7:04 Brunette with big breasts obtains cum on face after decent fuck Brunette with big breasts obtains cum on face after decent fuck 7 months ago 246K 6:54 Raven haired Hungarian porn sensual rides a large meat pole so well Raven haired Hungarian porn sensual rides a large meat pole so well 3 years ago 234K 6:24 A blonde with large tits is with her male and female friends A blonde with large tits is with her male and female friends 3 years ago 190K 6:05 A babe with huge fake boobs is riding a dick before the camera A babe with huge fake boobs is riding a dick before the camera 3 years ago 189K 7:10 A busty bimbo with silicone knockers is sucking cock in the shower A busty bimbo with silicone knockers is sucking cock in the shower 3 years ago 180K 9:57 Hot compilation with gorgeous pornstar Aletta Ocean Hot compilation with gorgeous pornstar Aletta Ocean 3 years ago 179K 6:15 Nasty porn queens get fucked in the airplane Nasty porn queens get fucked in the airplane 6 months ago 178K 7:00 A prison girl is getting fucked by a guard in a prison cell A prison girl is getting fucked by a guard in a prison cell 4 years ago 176K 7:00

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
69Amabele69 flag
2 months ago

m├Ąchtige fake-Titten

Yuva flag
1 year ago

Nice baby

Asadas flag
1 year ago

Hi sexy i fuck your pussy

Recommended