Whitney Wright

Whitney Wright
388
73
Aliases
Whitney FTV
Gender
Female
Birthday
20.09.1991
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States Oklahoma City, United States
Whitney Wright comes to the industry from Oklahoma. She was born in 1991 but only entered into the industry in 2016 at the age of 25. In that short time, she has been in a ton of movies – over 250 in all. Wright focuses on a lot of lesbian scenes, but those aren’t the only scenes that she’ll perform in. She has wracked up awards – including winning “Instagram Girl of the Year” and “Newcummer of the Year” in 2018 from the AVN Awards. The number of nominations she received is almost overwhelming. She does have some mix of Native American ethnicity as well.
Comments 1
Lesbian lap dance turns this teen on for girl on girl sex Lesbian lap dance turns this teen on for girl on girl sex 2 years ago 4.2M 8:00 Unfaithful brunette with wonderful small tits cheats on husband Unfaithful brunette with wonderful small tits cheats on husband 1 year ago 1.0M 6:07 Stealing him from his girlfriend with her wet pussy Stealing him from his girlfriend with her wet pussy 1 year ago 968K 8:01 The black haired MILF is in love with this young black stud The black haired MILF is in love with this young black stud 1 year ago 634K 7:53 Brunette lady cooks a dinner and invites friends because wants sex Brunette lady cooks a dinner and invites friends because wants sex 1 year ago 581K 11:57 Captivating girl wears rhinestone choker and stockings during sex Captivating girl wears rhinestone choker and stockings during sex 5 months ago 565K 7:55 There is a steaming sex party going on in this white room There is a steaming sex party going on in this white room 12 months ago 555K 6:15 Neighbors aren't afraid to have sex in front of each other Neighbors aren't afraid to have sex in front of each other 3 years ago 464K 6:12 The inked bloke is playing with her ass, and she loves tasting it The inked bloke is playing with her ass, and she loves tasting it 1 year ago 451K 6:06 Squirting brunette loves to be fucked in the asshole Squirting brunette loves to be fucked in the asshole 6 months ago 433K 6:15 Whitney Wright has her bottom toyed in the run-up to be fucked Whitney Wright has her bottom toyed in the run-up to be fucked 6 months ago 361K 6:15 Birthday party turns into lesbian action with policewoman Birthday party turns into lesbian action with policewoman 1 year ago 311K 8:00 Muscular stud shoves his BBC in plump babe's bunghole Muscular stud shoves his BBC in plump babe's bunghole 5 months ago 231K 6:15 Brunette with small tits prolongs living in rented house by sex Brunette with small tits prolongs living in rented house by sex 3 months ago 163K 6:15 Hot brunette is having hardcore sex on New Year's Eve Hot brunette is having hardcore sex on New Year's Eve 6 months ago 157K 8:00 Stepmom wants to teach her stepdaughter and her BF how to fuck Stepmom wants to teach her stepdaughter and her BF how to fuck 1 year ago 136K 12:03 Charles Dera puts Whitney Wright in chains and fucks her Charles Dera puts Whitney Wright in chains and fucks her 4 months ago 135K 4:00 Fucking a slut outdoors with his big fat fuck meat Fucking a slut outdoors with his big fat fuck meat 2 years ago 118K 12:02 Babe gets ass fucked by two lesbian roommates with sex toys Babe gets ass fucked by two lesbian roommates with sex toys 1 year ago 108K 3:57 Female with glasses asks man to fuck her one more time Female with glasses asks man to fuck her one more time 6 months ago 85K 8:00

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Neekesh
1 year ago

You are so hot

Recommended