Tracy Delicious

Tracy Delicious
63
9
Aliases
Tracy Lindsay, Tarra Nicol, Tereza, Tarra K., Tracy Pearl
Gender
Female
Birthday
04.05.1996
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Prague, Czech Republic
Tracy Delicious, also known as Tracy Lindsay, is a lovely blonde babe coming from the Czech Republic. Making a debut in 2010, at the age of 19, the sweet gold-haired darling has been splitting her time between working in girl-on-girl features and videos in which she only got naked and masturbated. With almost 200 sex flicks in her resume, Tracy should be checked out in the following ones, Club Pink Velvet: Lesbian Heaven, Bedtime Stories 3, Sweethearts from Europe 4, Intimacy 2: A Foreign Affair, Suck My Cunt 2, and Sexpresso, for which she even got the 2015 AVN Award nomination in the category of Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production.
Leave comment