Sweet Cat

Sweet Cat
11
3
Aliases
Sandra Sweet, Melany Fox
Gender
Female
Birthday
01.08.1992
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Prague, Praha, Czech Republic
Blonde darling called Sweet Cat is coming from Prague, Czech Republic and she has been a pornographic actress since 2010. Entering the adult industry with two web scenes made by DDF Network, Kinky Psychiatrist and What a Lovely Bottom, the gold-haired babe filmed more than 100 sex scenes in the following years and worked with the big porn studios such as Eromaxx Films, Magma, Legal Porno, Mile High, Video Art Holland, and White Ghetto, amongst many. Sweet Cat can be seen in both hardcore straight and gentle all-girls movies like Strap On Sweethearts 2, Cum On My Bushy Beaver 5, Swingers Orgies 2, Uniform Girls, and Slutty Girls Love Rocco 7, to name a few.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended