Sophia Leone

Sophia Leone
Rank: 16
4979
590
Aliases
Sophie Leone
Gender
Female
Birthday
10.06.1997
Age
23 years old
Place of birth
United States Miami, FL, United States
Born in 1997 in Miami, Florida, to a family of Latino descent, Sophia Leone started her career immediately after turning 18 years. Even though not much is known about her private life before debuting in 2015, this handsome brunette has appeared in almost 200 features so far and worked for studios including Evil Angel, Reality Junkies, Erotica X, New Sensations and Hustler. Not being interested in doing anal sex scenes, which is a rare feature in today's business, she received two XBIZ Awards nominations in 2017 for Best New Actress and Best Sex Scene for Swingers Getaway by Mile High studio, together with Leah Gotti and Seth Gamble. In her off-screen life, Sophia prefers older guys.
Comments 5
18 year old Latina maid Sophia Leone gets fucked and creamed 18 year old Latina maid Sophia Leone gets fucked and creamed 4 years ago 33.1M 6:52 Sophia Leone plays video games as he fucks her cunt Sophia Leone plays video games as he fucks her cunt 3 years ago 29.7M 7:01 Oiled up Sophia Leone is the star of his personal fuck fantasy Oiled up Sophia Leone is the star of his personal fuck fantasy 3 years ago 13.5M 11:54 Sophia Leone talked Justin Hunt to sin on the massage table Sophia Leone talked Justin Hunt to sin on the massage table 1 year ago 2.9M 8:00 Young Latinas Sophia Leone and Vienna Black play in bathroom Young Latinas Sophia Leone and Vienna Black play in bathroom 1 year ago 2.6M 12:00 He loves covering her in oil and banging her hardcore He loves covering her in oil and banging her hardcore 1 year ago 2.3M 8:00 A pretty bitch that has natural tits is getting fucked hard in bed A pretty bitch that has natural tits is getting fucked hard in bed 3 years ago 1.6M 8:10 Cunt is in need of drilling and chick allows bestie to use her BF Cunt is in need of drilling and chick allows bestie to use her BF 1 year ago 1.2M 8:00 Giant black dude penetrates wet white pussy at easy Giant black dude penetrates wet white pussy at easy 3 years ago 1.1M 6:15 Beach babes go back to their hotel room for hot sex Beach babes go back to their hotel room for hot sex 2 years ago 979K 12:00 Earning money with fucking is easy for Latina Sophia Leone Earning money with fucking is easy for Latina Sophia Leone 8 months ago 974K 8:09 A woman removes her dress and then she does kinky moves on the bed A woman removes her dress and then she does kinky moves on the bed 3 years ago 970K 6:14 Cops catch Latina bitch and one of them fucks her on the table Cops catch Latina bitch and one of them fucks her on the table 1 year ago 914K 8:05 Mom and stepdaughter have fun with hard boner of lucky gentleman Mom and stepdaughter have fun with hard boner of lucky gentleman 3 years ago 876K 12:01 Hot woman with a hairy pussy is filmed licking some large balls Hot woman with a hairy pussy is filmed licking some large balls 4 years ago 845K 7:01 Workout turns into hot lesbian sex of delectable Latina friends Workout turns into hot lesbian sex of delectable Latina friends 1 year ago 838K 8:10 A brunette Latina receives a large dick deep into her sexy mouth A brunette Latina receives a large dick deep into her sexy mouth 4 years ago 648K 6:18 A cute Latina with a sizable bust is getting her pussy stretched A cute Latina with a sizable bust is getting her pussy stretched 4 years ago 603K 8:10 Eating hot pussy and making it wet for his big cock Eating hot pussy and making it wet for his big cock 2 years ago 500K 8:00 Babe dressed as unicorn gives blowjob and gets fucked Babe dressed as unicorn gives blowjob and gets fucked 2 years ago 464K 6:15

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Khaled6622 flag
3 months ago

Woooooow

Debojeet
7 months ago

You are so sexy and sweet

Munu flag
1 year ago

Woooowwww......looking so sexy and Beautifull

kgameti flag
1 year ago

i love sophiya

SHAILESH@12 flag
1 year ago

I like Sofia leone

Recommended