Serene Siren

Serene Siren
123
9
Aliases
Bella Bends
Gender
Female
Birthday
30.05.1989
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, United States
Serene Siren, also now known as Bella Bends, is an American pornographic actress, director, and nude model that has been involved with the adult entertainment business since 2013. Even though the blonde MILF did a couple of straight sex flicks, Serene is mostly known for her tremendous work in the lesbian lovemaking genre where she can be seen indulging the sapphic pleasures almost in an ecstatic manner. Spank Bank awarded this breasty woman the "Baroness of Licking Lady Ass" title for her rimming skills in 2020 and according to the gold-haired darling, she has the best on-screen chemistry with actresses such as Giselle Palmer, Kenzie Reeves, and Sabina Rouge.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments