Nikki Hearts

Nikki Hearts
35
15
Aliases
Amanda Zerby
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 September, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States Columbus, OH, United States
Lustful Nikki Hearts is an American pornographic actress and director, who has been involved with the adult industry since 2011. She entered the scene at the age of 20 and has starred in more than 100 features so far, collaborating with the studios like Filly Films, Burning Angel, Girlfriends Films, Juicy Entertainment, Kink, and Trouble Films, amongst many. Although Nikki performed in both straight and lesbian flicks, she is predominantly known for her performances in girl-on-girl movies, which brought her numerous nominations for various sex awards. Her top-rated videos are My Killer Girlfriend 3, Beyond Fucked: A Zombie Odyssey, Making the Band, Lezzz Be Roommates, Prison Lesbians 5, Deep Delivery, and Secret Life of a Lesbian.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended