Melina Mason

Melina Mason
60
17
Aliases
LolaJo, Succor
Gender
Female
Birthday
26 May, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States Long Island, NY, United States
Having a beautiful body and bedroom eyes, Melina Mason is a pornographic actress coming from the city of New York. Known also as Succor or LolaJo, this stunning tigress stepped onto the adult scene in 2011 and since then made about 100 flicks and collaborated with the studios like Brazzers Network, Evil Angel, Hustler Video, Pure Play Media, Naughty America, and Bang Bros Network, amongst many. Even though Melina has never won a single sex award, she should be definitely checked out in both straight and lesbian features like Mad Asses: All Anal Edition, Busty Beauties: Big Tit Buffet, Latina Sex Tapes 5, Girlfriends in Times Square, Big Dick Gloryholes 10, and Cuntry Pussy, to name a few.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended