Luna Star

Luna Star
Rank: 56
5669
1368
Aliases
Luna Love, Luna Laine
Gender
Female
Birthday
25.05.1989
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
Cuba Havana, Cuba
Born in Havana, Cuba, in 1989, Luna Star got her start in porn at the age of 23, appearing in such scenes as Cuban Girls are Kind of Slutty for Bang Bros and Santa’s Helper for Reality Kings. The sultry Latina’s career kicked into high gear from there, and she’s since appeared in over 400 scenes and films, from anal to lesbian to kink. She’s recently made the move into MILF appearances, and shows no signs of letting up! She’s been nominated for dozens of awards, taking home wins from XBIZ in 2016 and Spank Bank in 2018.
Comments 11

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
JOY12345
2 years ago

lunastar is soo hot

smile2812002
3 years ago

You are so hot and sexy baby

genius
4 years ago

Wanted to be friends

Nice pic

oemor flag
4 years ago

would you like to sex with nepali man

N.Srihari flag
4 years ago

Luna star superb performance

Shelpp flag
4 years ago

My nice Dremgirl, Ohhhh yeah!!!

Bil1980 flag
4 years ago

Your fucking sexy, I love you

pasja06 flag
4 years ago

Your so juicy and sexy

mental_zol flag
4 years ago

An absolute Beauty and hotty

Show More Comments