Lexi Dona

Lexi Dona
49
18
Aliases
Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet, Mindy, Simona
Gender
Female
Birthday
23.09.1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Lexi Dona is a pornographic actress coming from the Czech Republic. She entered the scene in 2014 with titles like Bedroom Chronicles, World Cup Teens, and Shell Girls, and performed in more than 100 flicks to this day. Not shying away from any type of intercourse, Lexi has been featured in both lesbian and straight sex scenes, involving fisting and anal intercourse respectively. Being nominated for the AVN Award on two occasions, her beautiful body can be seen in the next movies Really Tight Teenage Asshole 5, Pure Anal Pleasure 4, Private Specials 130: Porn Couples, Full Service Massage 4, and Lesbian Discoveries, made by the big studios like Pure Play Media, Mile High, and Juicy Entertainment, amongst many.
Leave comment
A hot brunette is getting a facial in the dorm room of her school
A hot brunette is getting a facial in the dorm room of her school 3 years ago 281K 6:12
Girls are making a 4 on one lesbian ganbang scene with sex toys
Girls are making a 4 on one lesbian ganbang scene with sex toys 3 years ago 107K 6:23
Two girls are on the sofa where they are having lesbian sex
Two girls are on the sofa where they are having lesbian sex 3 years ago 54K 6:16
Sexy chick can't say no when cavalier offers a sexual act
Sexy chick can't say no when cavalier offers a sexual act 3 years ago 48K 3:07
Hottie is having anal sex on the holidays here
Hottie is having anal sex on the holidays here 4 years ago 44K 8:02
Brilliant dollybird knows that her cavalier's cock is better
Brilliant dollybird knows that her cavalier's cock is better 3 years ago 43K 6:14
Professor does wonderful things with stuident's vagina
Professor does wonderful things with stuident's vagina 12 months ago 42K 10:02
A brunette with black hair is pulling a cock and getting it in her ass
A brunette with black hair is pulling a cock and getting it in her ass 3 years ago 36K 6:22
Vaginal fistiong helps girlfriend reach maximum pleasure
Vaginal fistiong helps girlfriend reach maximum pleasure 2 years ago 34K 6:15
A big ass woman removes her panties on the sofa and teases herself
A big ass woman removes her panties on the sofa and teases herself 3 years ago 32K 6:14
Hard vaginal stimulations by brave sluts Lexi Dona and Daisy Lee
Hard vaginal stimulations by brave sluts Lexi Dona and Daisy Lee 2 years ago 29K 6:15
Hot blonde is going down on her brunette friend to lick her
Hot blonde is going down on her brunette friend to lick her 3 years ago 28K 6:15
Blonde and raven haired chick that love licking pussy are on top of each other
Blonde and raven haired chick that love licking pussy are on top of each other 3 years ago 26K 6:24
A babe with dark hair is by the pool, getting her cunt penetrated
A babe with dark hair is by the pool, getting her cunt penetrated 3 years ago 22K 2:53
Lesbian sex started because of sensitive massage
Lesbian sex started because of sensitive massage 3 years ago 22K 6:23
A hot girl with blonde hair is getting her pussy caressed by her friend
A hot girl with blonde hair is getting her pussy caressed by her friend 2 years ago 21K 6:15
Gorgeous masseuse wants his cock buried in her pussy
Gorgeous masseuse wants his cock buried in her pussy 2 years ago 21K 6:15
Fiery brunette inflames dude to get what she really needs
Fiery brunette inflames dude to get what she really needs 3 years ago 21K 3:04
Girls with black hair have a fisting fetish and they show it off
Girls with black hair have a fisting fetish and they show it off 3 years ago 21K 6:14
Several girls are seen piling up and using some strap ons together
Several girls are seen piling up and using some strap ons together 3 years ago 20K 6:16

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended