Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn
200
54
Aliases
Chrissy Hines
Gender
Female
Birthday
14.12.1984
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
United States Salt Lake City, UT, United States
Krissy Lynn was born in Salt Lake City, Utah, in 1984. She took a facial for Naughty America in 2008, and hasn’t slowed down since, appearing in over 650 scenes for distributors like Adam & Eve, Blowpass, Kink, and Twistys. Her performances range from BDSM to lesbian to facials to anal to threesomes and interracial. She’s gotten dirty with Amy Brooke, Nicole Aniston, Mia Lelani, and Erik Everhard, to name a few. She’s been nominated for over a dozen awards, including nods for Best Double Penetration Scene in 2012 and 2013, and Orgy Maestro of the Year in 2018.
Leave comment
Handsome bf of stepdaughter seduced her stepmom in a moment Handsome bf of stepdaughter seduced her stepmom in a moment 3 years ago 1.5M 6:15 Mom will be late for work from fucking all morning Mom will be late for work from fucking all morning 3 years ago 1.5M 6:15 While the mother is sleeping, her stepdad would like to bang her While the mother is sleeping, her stepdad would like to bang her 12 months ago 1.1M 8:00 Horny doctor bangs a good looking nurse in the hospital Horny doctor bangs a good looking nurse in the hospital 8 months ago 949K 8:00 Dirty nurses have group sex with doctor and patient Dirty nurses have group sex with doctor and patient 3 years ago 399K 11:58 Young stud bangs girlfriend's busty MILF mother on vacation Young stud bangs girlfriend's busty MILF mother on vacation 9 months ago 296K 8:00 Big ass chick Krissy Lynn gets ass fucked hard outdoors Big ass chick Krissy Lynn gets ass fucked hard outdoors 6 years ago 212K 7:06 Krissy Lynn gets laid in the locker room by a fit dude Krissy Lynn gets laid in the locker room by a fit dude 2 years ago 200K 12:00 Mature babe with large balloons riding a proper fuck stick Mature babe with large balloons riding a proper fuck stick 9 months ago 189K 6:20 Severe head mistress entices natural chick into dirty sex Severe head mistress entices natural chick into dirty sex 1 year ago 179K 8:00 Sexy mother and daughter are on the sofa, having a lot of fun Sexy mother and daughter are on the sofa, having a lot of fun 3 years ago 177K 6:15 Stepson can't resist in front of sexy body shapes of his stepmom Stepson can't resist in front of sexy body shapes of his stepmom 2 years ago 166K 8:00 Lustful woman won't give guy donation but hot sex is guaranteed Lustful woman won't give guy donation but hot sex is guaranteed 1 year ago 146K 7:53 Naughty gal Krissy Lynn enjoys her lover's large black piston Naughty gal Krissy Lynn enjoys her lover's large black piston 6 years ago 144K 7:03 Good-looking gal cheats on boyfriend with his stepmother Good-looking gal cheats on boyfriend with his stepmother 1 year ago 142K 7:07 Secretary is sick of work and he fucks her coworker right in office Secretary is sick of work and he fucks her coworker right in office 1 year ago 135K 8:10 MILF Krissy Lynn shows old husband real sex with Prince Yahshua MILF Krissy Lynn shows old husband real sex with Prince Yahshua 1 year ago 119K 6:15 Guy promises gorgeous lady to fuck her in an amazing way Guy promises gorgeous lady to fuck her in an amazing way 2 years ago 118K 12:00 Busty big ass milf is doing anal sex in front of the camera Busty big ass milf is doing anal sex in front of the camera 4 years ago 114K 7:04 Krissy Lynn indugles in amazing interracial aciton with gifted bloke Krissy Lynn indugles in amazing interracial aciton with gifted bloke 6 years ago 113K 7:01

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended