Kiara Cole

Kiara Cole
268
31
Aliases
Keira Cole
Gender
Female
Birthday
19.04.1999
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
United States Carbondale, Missouri, United States
Although the alluring blonde Kiara Cole was always interested in nudity, and even worked for the Motley Models agency for a while, she was a bit hesitant about the porn business at first, but the decision to make XXX videos finally came about in 2018 when Kiara did a couple of masturbation features for AMKingdom. Offers came from all sides in the following years and she ended up doing adult movies for the likes of Digital Sin, Blow Pass, MetArt Network, and Mile High, covering both girl-on-girl and straight sex genres. Another confirmation that Kiara made the right choice was in 2020 when the gold-haired darling received more than ten nominations for sex awards from AVN and Spank Bank.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments