Kaylee Evans

Kaylee Evans
825
253
Aliases
AJ Applegate
Gender
Female
Birthday
23.09.1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States New York, NY, United States
Kaylee Evans, better known as A.J. Applegate, was born in Long Island, New York, in 1989. Since making her debut in Amazing Asses 2 in 2012, she’s since gone on to star in over 500 videos, many of them focusing on her ass. However, she’s no narrow-range performer, having appeared in hardcore, lesbian, and kink videos for every studio from Digital Playground to Evil Angel to Twistys. Her long list of awards and nominations kicked off with a win for XCRITIC’s Best New Starlet Award in 2013, and continuing through to her win for Spank Bank’s Most Terrific Thighs in 2018.
Comments 5
Lesbian tootsies lick and finger cunnies in hot sex video
Lesbian tootsies lick and finger cunnies in hot sex video 3 years ago 3.5M 6:06
Slim blonde moans while riding man's tool like pro slut
Slim blonde moans while riding man's tool like pro slut 8 months ago 2.9M 6:15
Sexy wives swapped by their horny husbands for a foursome
Sexy wives swapped by their horny husbands for a foursome 2 years ago 2.0M 6:15
Sexy lingerie girl AJ Applegate fucked in her slippery ass
Sexy lingerie girl AJ Applegate fucked in her slippery ass 3 years ago 1.7M 7:00
Female inmate is in prison and anal sex is her only distraction
Female inmate is in prison and anal sex is her only distraction 1 year ago 1.6M 7:55
Lesbian threesome video by remarkable sexy girls on black couch
Lesbian threesome video by remarkable sexy girls on black couch 3 years ago 984K 6:15
Big black dick guy probes asshole of juicy ass white girl
Big black dick guy probes asshole of juicy ass white girl 5 months ago 454K 8:00
Compilation of gorgeous bitches with great asses having sex
Compilation of gorgeous bitches with great asses having sex 6 months ago 352K 6:15
A blonde with a sexy mouth is doing a lot of cock sucking
A blonde with a sexy mouth is doing a lot of cock sucking 2 years ago 343K 8:04
Bootylicious blonde in stockings makes pussy squirt before fuck
Bootylicious blonde in stockings makes pussy squirt before fuck 1 year ago 265K 9:50
Sexy farmers daughter AJ Applegate needs to fuck
Sexy farmers daughter AJ Applegate needs to fuck 2 years ago 242K 12:08
Threesome happens between a wife and mistress and they man
Threesome happens between a wife and mistress and they man 3 years ago 233K 6:16
A hot blonde that loves anal sex is getting filled up really nicely
A hot blonde that loves anal sex is getting filled up really nicely 3 years ago 218K 7:04
Teacher reeducates bad college girl fucking her massive booty
Teacher reeducates bad college girl fucking her massive booty 1 year ago 209K 7:58
Finally, guy returns from work to make love to AJ Applegate
Finally, guy returns from work to make love to AJ Applegate 1 year ago 190K 10:01
Irresistible big ass in yoga pants on an outdoor hardcore slut
Irresistible big ass in yoga pants on an outdoor hardcore slut 1 year ago 163K 10:00
A blonde has a big dildo shoved into her tight and sexy pussy
A blonde has a big dildo shoved into her tight and sexy pussy 3 years ago 162K 6:16
Two hot ladies are licking one another on the sofa
Two hot ladies are licking one another on the sofa 1 year ago 146K 11:55
Kaylee Evans licking huge dong and receiving it very deeply
Kaylee Evans licking huge dong and receiving it very deeply 6 years ago 129K 9:01
Blonde girl remains home and gets ass fucked by her muscled man
Blonde girl remains home and gets ass fucked by her muscled man 2 years ago 126K 6:15

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
sluttyMay flag
12 months ago

Her girl on girl videos drive me crazy!

cum2288 flag
12 months ago

Pornstar has a beautiful body.

pornguru200 flag
12 months ago

Your ass is amazing bab!!!

wabaa15 flag
12 months ago

You are the best and damn u look beautiful as hell

BULVOxxx flag
12 months ago

I wanna fuck you doggystyle in bed

Recommended