Kathleen Pitts

Kathleen Pitts
139
42
Aliases
Olga, Kathleen Pitts, Pamelia
Gender
Female
Birthday
28.09.1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Russian Federation
Kathleen Pitts, occasionally going by the names Ivanka or Gabriella, was a Russian pornographic actress doing predominantly girl-on-girl and solo sex scenes. Even though she was a part of the industry from 2009 to 2015, Kathleen only did about 30 features for the following studios, Video Art Holland, Digital Sin, Platinum Media, Kick Ass Pictures, and DDF Network. Having natural blonde hair and beautiful bedroom eyes, she can be seen in the flicks like Girl's Best Friend 2, Little Teen Anal Sluts 2, 100% Pure Amateur Teens 23, Seventeen Collected Solo 13, and Russian Anal Encounters 1, to name a few. Kathleen had two piercings, one in her navel and another in her right nostril.
Leave comment
Amateur couple makes love and has fun in bed on the cheap camera Amateur couple makes love and has fun in bed on the cheap camera 4 years ago 118K 7:53 Amateur threesome action by teen boys and girl in the fresh air Amateur threesome action by teen boys and girl in the fresh air 4 years ago 108K 7:53 A blonde is with her man and she is getting pounded hard A blonde is with her man and she is getting pounded hard 4 years ago 107K 7:58 Beautiful blonde girlfriend gets rammed in this homemade video Beautiful blonde girlfriend gets rammed in this homemade video 3 years ago 83K 7:53 Fun loving blonde strips and then she plays with some sex toys Fun loving blonde strips and then she plays with some sex toys 3 years ago 49K 7:52 Lesbians are having group sex in the forest with a horny dude Lesbians are having group sex in the forest with a horny dude 4 years ago 39K 7:58 Perfect little slut is naked in the sauna, licking a large dick Perfect little slut is naked in the sauna, licking a large dick 3 years ago 39K 8:05 Bunch of horny amateur bitches are ready for a freaky orgy outdoors Bunch of horny amateur bitches are ready for a freaky orgy outdoors 3 years ago 37K 7:51 Tasty penis gets licked, kissed, and sucked by amateur blonde Tasty penis gets licked, kissed, and sucked by amateur blonde 3 years ago 36K 8:06 Sweet looking blonde gal in pink pleased by her well hung man Sweet looking blonde gal in pink pleased by her well hung man 4 years ago 34K 8:02 Sexy amateur gets her tight little shaved pussy pounded with a dick Sexy amateur gets her tight little shaved pussy pounded with a dick 4 years ago 28K 8:10 Hot girlfriend gets her cunt stretched on the sofa by her man Hot girlfriend gets her cunt stretched on the sofa by her man 4 years ago 22K 7:51 A sexy girlfriend gets an orgasm while fucking her man before us A sexy girlfriend gets an orgasm while fucking her man before us 4 years ago 22K 7:58 Young tattooed hunk is ready to fuck a beautiful blonde darling Young tattooed hunk is ready to fuck a beautiful blonde darling 4 years ago 21K 7:53 Dormitory room is perfect for crazy sexual entertainments Dormitory room is perfect for crazy sexual entertainments 3 years ago 20K 8:01 A chick is getting her mouth filled with a large hard male member A chick is getting her mouth filled with a large hard male member 3 years ago 19K 7:56 Sweet blondie sucks a fine meat pole and rides it like a champ Sweet blondie sucks a fine meat pole and rides it like a champ 3 years ago 17K 7:51 Smiling chicks spend spend time on a lake being naked Smiling chicks spend spend time on a lake being naked 4 years ago 17K 7:59 A chick is getting undressed in a public restroom in a restaurant A chick is getting undressed in a public restroom in a restaurant 3 years ago 16K 8:00 Girl is asked to get naked outside and then to give a blow job Girl is asked to get naked outside and then to give a blow job 3 years ago 16K 7:51

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended