Jenna Sativa

Jenna Sativa
173
55
Aliases
Jenny Sativa
Gender
Female
Birthday
12 November, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States Phoenix, CA, United States
Miami, Florida’s Jenna Sativa was born in 1992. She came onto the porn scene with a bang in 2014, sharing a lesbian scene with Abigail Mac and Vanessa Cruz in Reality Kings’ All I Want for XXXmas. She’s gone on to do scenes for Brazzers Network, Kink, Fantasy Massage, and Girlsway, among others. Jenna’s made her mark as a lesbian performer, going girl on girl in scenes that have included BDSM, spanking, masturbation, oral and squirting. She’s starred with such beauties as Alexis Fawx, Ana Foxx, Gina Valentina, and Lexi Belle. She’s twice been named AVN’s All Girl Performer of the Year.
Comments 1
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • A pair of sexy girls that loves to fuck each other is on the sofa
    A pair of sexy girls that loves to fuck each other is on the sofa 2 years ago 785K 10:02
    Swanky MILFs finger girl's pussy from behind after scissoring
    Swanky MILFs finger girl's pussy from behind after scissoring 10 months ago 320K 8:00
    A redhead is licking her lesbian brunette friend in this video
    A redhead is licking her lesbian brunette friend in this video 3 years ago 167K 6:09
    Petite young cutie Jenna Sativa seduced by a lesbian milf
    Petite young cutie Jenna Sativa seduced by a lesbian milf 1 year ago 141K 6:15
    Revenge on her cheating boyfriend by fucking his new GF
    Revenge on her cheating boyfriend by fucking his new GF 2 years ago 109K 8:01
    When girl finds a dildo under bed, she starts action with her GF
    When girl finds a dildo under bed, she starts action with her GF 12 months ago 89K 7:51
    Sweet brunette bitch gets fucked by a raunchy blonde lesbian
    Sweet brunette bitch gets fucked by a raunchy blonde lesbian 3 years ago 80K 6:07
    Sorrows instantly go away as chick cums with tongue of girlfriend
    Sorrows instantly go away as chick cums with tongue of girlfriend 5 months ago 74K 6:15
    Two girls do pussy licking to each other on the sofa really well
    Two girls do pussy licking to each other on the sofa really well 2 years ago 70K 6:20
    College girls get hot sucking tits and eating pussy
    College girls get hot sucking tits and eating pussy 2 years ago 66K 8:04
    Babe stays in MILF's bedroom for a lesbian sex
    Babe stays in MILF's bedroom for a lesbian sex 1 year ago 63K 12:00
    Young lesbian pornstars kissing erotically and licking pussy
    Young lesbian pornstars kissing erotically and licking pussy 3 years ago 62K 6:54
    Poor student forced to satisfy stunning director with big jugs
    Poor student forced to satisfy stunning director with big jugs 1 year ago 61K 8:00
    Very nice lesbian sex scene with usage of hot uniform
    Very nice lesbian sex scene with usage of hot uniform 1 year ago 58K 10:00
    A bitch with large tits is on top of her female friend, licking her
    A bitch with large tits is on top of her female friend, licking her 2 years ago 50K 8:00
    Three lovely sorority chicks are in the bed together, making lover
    Three lovely sorority chicks are in the bed together, making lover 3 years ago 47K 6:23
    Two simply gorgeous girls in a hot threesome
    Two simply gorgeous girls in a hot threesome 6 months ago 45K 8:01
    Two lesbians are on the bed, licking pussy and enjoying themselves
    Two lesbians are on the bed, licking pussy and enjoying themselves 2 years ago 43K 7:01
    Slim Latina girl passionately makes love with pretty roommate
    Slim Latina girl passionately makes love with pretty roommate 12 months ago 40K 12:00
    Ravishing lesbians please each other on the car
    Ravishing lesbians please each other on the car 2 years ago 33K 11:55

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    Rajp
    08 November, 2019

    Lovely ,sexy, beautiful woman ❤️

    Recommended