Elaine Meadors

Elaine Meadors
13
1
Aliases
Olivia Brown, Olivia Hot
Gender
Female
Birthday
12.04.1990
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Russian Federation
Elaine Meadors, also known as Olivia Brown, was a Russian pornographic actress and a nude model known for her big love of ass play and hardcore anal sex scenes. Working in the period from 2010 until 2017, this sex-crazed minx can be seen in the following movies, Anal Buffet 5, Big Black Beast 15, University Gang Bang 7, Russian 1st Timers 2, Glamour Dolls 8, View To A Gape 3, and Wreck My Virgin Russian Ass, which are just some of about 50 porn features she starred in. WTFPass, DDF Network, Legal Porno, and Evil Angel, are porn studios Elaine frequently collaborated with.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended