Cindy Dee

Cindy Dee
28
7
Aliases
Betsy, Jennifer Dixon, Cindy Dee, Dorota, Jennifer, Lorna, Monica, Nitca, Nora, Paige, Violetta
Gender
Female
Birthday
18.06.1989
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Russian Federation
Going by many different names but probably best known under the Cindy Dee pseudonym, this lovely gal was a pornographic actress in the period from 2010 until 2015. Coming from Russia, the gorgeous brunette babe starred in about 20 porn flicks, splitting her time between straight and lesbian features. When it comes to her heterosexual titles, Cindy did anal in most of them and even performed the ass-to-mouth sex act. Some of them worth mentioning are Reverse Gang Bang 4, Anal Teens 1, Sweet Cheek Sluts, Teenage Sodomy 1, and I Wanna Buttfuck Your Daughter 9. Besides pierced tongue, lovely Cindy didn't have any other body modification.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended