Charles Gomez

Charles Gomez
64
12
Aliases
Vinny Star
Gender
Male
Birthday
05.05.1977
Age
46 years old
Place of birth
Brazil Brazil
Although Charles Gomez got a short spell with the adult industry from 2015 until 2018, this handsome Colombian stallion did a couple of steaming sex features for famous porn studios including Mamacitaz and Porndoe Premium. Apart from the fact that most of his hardcore videos were filmed in POV style, horny Charles was always eager to explore every possible attribute of his on-screen partner. Big natural boobs, thick round butts, and enormous enthusiasm, something that plenty of dazzling Latina vixens shared in his videos. Some of those caliente dolls who were introduced to the adult entertainment business through these flicks include Karla Rivera, Andrea Flores, Ariana Fuentes, and Francis Restrepo.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments