Carla Crouz

Carla Crouz
130
44
Aliases
Carla Cross, Carla Cruz
Gender
Female
Birthday
14.03.1992
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Hungary
Carla Crouz, sometimes credited as Carla Cross, was a Hungarian pornographic actress, who was briefly involved with the industry from 2015 until 2018. Entering the stage at 23, this gorgeous brunette starred in about 20 sex flicks, performing predominantly in straight sex genre. Although she spent quite a short amount of time in the business, Carla took part in some of the nastiest and hardest anal fucking scenes, and can be seen in the following movies, Dirty DP Desires, Total Anal 2, Rocco's Perfect Slaves 11, Carla's First Ever DP, New Girl in Town 24, and Sex 4 Rent 2, to name a few.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended