Bree Daniels

Bree Daniels
167
37
Aliases
Bree Victoria, Bree Victorie, Brea of Zeng
Gender
Female
Birthday
18.11.1991
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Billings, MT, United States
Bree Daniels, also known as Bree Victoria, is an American adult actress. Entering the porn scene in 2010, at the age of 19, she did about 250 titles ever since her beginning. Even though this gorgeous looking blonde starred in both straight and lesbian sex flicks, she is predominantly known for her girl-on-girl movies, including Cheer Squad Sleepovers 1, Girl Squared, Hot Lesbian Love 4, I Kiss Girls 2, Me and My Girlfriend 10, and Living on Fantasy Lane, to name a few. Being dedicated to her sex career, Bree was nominated on numerous occasions for various sex awards, including AVN, Spank Bank, and XBIZ awards.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments