Athena Faris

Athena Faris
393
57
Aliases
Ariel, Ms Faris
Gender
Female
Birthday
15.01.1997
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States Sacramento, United States
Socials
Babe with dirty blonde hair Athena Faris is coming from Sacramento, California, and she started performing in the adult industry in 2017. Also known as Ariel or Ms. Faris, this sweet gal was a busy beaver and she already performed in about 100 sex flicks with some of them being Watching My Hotwife 4, Film And Fuck Me, Stay Inside and Creampie Me, I Came Inside My Sister 6, My First Hotwife Experience, and Sex With My Younger Sister 3, to name a few. Speaking of the sex genres, Athena stars in both hardcore straight and gentle lesbian features and is known for love of getting creampied.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments