Asa Akira

Asa Akira
588
150
Aliases
Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Gender
Female
Birthday
03.01.1986
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States New York City, NY, United States
Japanese-American stunner Asa Akira was born in New York City in 1986. Her first porn scene came in 2006, sharing a lesbian scene with Gina Lynn in Top Notch Bitches 5. Asa’s gone on to appear in over 700 scenes, even finding time to direct 8 scenes in 2013-2014. She’s performed in straight, lesbian, anal, cum swapping, and masturbation scenes, often appearing in scenes for Brazzers Network and Evil Angel. She’s shared the screen with Jon Jon, Brooklyn Lee, and James Deen, among others. She dominated the AVNs in 2012 and 2013, and was inducted into URBAN X’s Hall of Fame in 2017.
Comments 5
A couple is outdoors in the dark, doing a sexy fucking video
A couple is outdoors in the dark, doing a sexy fucking video 2 years ago 7.3M 11:54
Desirable Asian hottie rides on a large black piston
Desirable Asian hottie rides on a large black piston 6 years ago 3.4M 7:01
Asa Akira gets on her knees for an interracial blowbang
Asa Akira gets on her knees for an interracial blowbang 2 years ago 484K 12:00
A raven haired slut is getting penetrated in a warehouse in this video
A raven haired slut is getting penetrated in a warehouse in this video 3 years ago 461K 7:02
Masked Asian and two strangers have a crazy threesome
Masked Asian and two strangers have a crazy threesome 2 years ago 267K 12:00
A blonde is in the plane and she watching a couple fucking
A blonde is in the plane and she watching a couple fucking 2 years ago 255K 12:00
Super-hot Asian pornstar Asa Akira fucked by Tyler Nixon
Super-hot Asian pornstar Asa Akira fucked by Tyler Nixon 1 year ago 242K 6:06
A hot Asian slut is getting fucked in the office by her employee
A hot Asian slut is getting fucked in the office by her employee 3 years ago 226K 7:09
Asa Akira gets her Asian twat fucked in a van
Asa Akira gets her Asian twat fucked in a van 6 years ago 219K 7:05
Top-class pornactress from Asia demonstrates amazing show
Top-class pornactress from Asia demonstrates amazing show 2 years ago 206K 12:00
Asian bombshell Asa Akira enjoys having hardcore anal sex
Asian bombshell Asa Akira enjoys having hardcore anal sex 5 years ago 203K 7:03
A college girl is with a mature blonde on the bed, kissing her
A college girl is with a mature blonde on the bed, kissing her 3 years ago 131K 6:15
Asa Akira and Stormy Daniels in lesbian sex action
Asa Akira and Stormy Daniels in lesbian sex action 2 years ago 130K 9:51
Asian mistresses demonstrate wonderful sexaul skills at the pool
Asian mistresses demonstrate wonderful sexaul skills at the pool 3 years ago 127K 6:19
Amazing Asian porn diva returns in business with amazing video
Amazing Asian porn diva returns in business with amazing video 2 years ago 124K 12:00
Two cops end difficult operation with the help of sex
Two cops end difficult operation with the help of sex 2 years ago 122K 12:00
Asa Akira is a sexy little Asian vixen that is taking care of a dick
Asa Akira is a sexy little Asian vixen that is taking care of a dick 4 years ago 109K 6:50
A hot Asian woman is getting fucked by her employee in the office
A hot Asian woman is getting fucked by her employee in the office 3 years ago 103K 6:56
Seductive cocksucker makes sure he is hard for her pussy
Seductive cocksucker makes sure he is hard for her pussy 2 years ago 98K 12:00
Asa Akira invited her lustful female friend over for a shower
Asa Akira invited her lustful female friend over for a shower 11 months ago 94K 7:00

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Zeshedelo flag
1 year ago

Wow you look great.

DreFromThe flag
1 year ago

hot asian angel

hurtsoul flag
1 year ago

I’d love to lick u ass suck u clit and lips cum all in my mouth

Greg1172 flag
1 year ago

The definition of perfection!

jim56565 flag
1 year ago

I want to fuck you now please

Recommended