Francesca Le Porn Photos

Francesca Le
568
169
Aliases
Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Franchesca Le, Francesca Lee
Gender
Female
Birthday
28.12.1970
Age
49 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
Almost all adult performers who stop working for a few years never come back to the industry, but in the case of Francesca Le, six years away from the game still wasn't enough for her to hang up the handcuffs. Originally working from 1990 to 1994, Francesca took a long break until 2000 when she came back to perform once again. What's interesting about Francesca is that she's one of the original models that began work when the Internet porn industry was really starting to kick off. She even won the 1994 AVN award for 'Best Group Sex Scene' for her appearance in New Wave Hookers 3. While she's now 48 years of age, Francesca still appears in professional porn shoots and manages her own Only Fans feed for those who can't get enough of her perfect MILF figure.
Comments 6
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Inviting female gives holes to shemale allowing him to do it with his big dick Inviting female gives holes to shemale allowing him to do it with his big dick 11 months ago 56K 16 MILF with flexible waist knows what men want from her and gives it to them MILF with flexible waist knows what men want from her and gives it to them 11 months ago 10K 16 Pornstar isn't an egoist and thinks about stepsister's pleasure having threesome Pornstar isn't an egoist and thinks about stepsister's pleasure having threesome 11 months ago 10K 15 Masturbation is forbidden in the office so Francesca Le punishes subordinate Masturbation is forbidden in the office so Francesca Le punishes subordinate 11 months ago 7384 18 Gentle anal nailing by stepson's young classmate makes steamy MILF feel joy Gentle anal nailing by stepson's young classmate makes steamy MILF feel joy 12 months ago 6555 15 Posh pornstars needs each other to be satisfied and reach goal with dildos Posh pornstars needs each other to be satisfied and reach goal with dildos 6 months ago 4843 15 Delectable lesbian woman seduces Colombian stepdaughter in the kitchen Delectable lesbian woman seduces Colombian stepdaughter in the kitchen 10 months ago 4764 16 Posh MILF pornstar in heels Francesca Le hoses busty body at the backyard Posh MILF pornstar in heels Francesca Le hoses busty body at the backyard 1 year ago 3190 15 Lesbian licks and bangs skinny babysitter with fingers and in scissor position Lesbian licks and bangs skinny babysitter with fingers and in scissor position 11 months ago 2393 16 Girlfriends Francesca Le and Jennifer White found black and white lovers Girlfriends Francesca Le and Jennifer White found black and white lovers 8 months ago 1992 15 Man joins Latina wife and young neighbor girl wearing bikinis by pool Man joins Latina wife and young neighbor girl wearing bikinis by pool 8 months ago 1904 15 Unfortunately MILF in a yellow dress didn't allow viewers to see her naked body Unfortunately MILF in a yellow dress didn't allow viewers to see her naked body 7 months ago 1696 15 Horny women with big tits exploited by two young man double penetrating them Horny women with big tits exploited by two young man double penetrating them 7 months ago 1597 15 Exciting porn photoshoot about of love showing her passion and shaking fanny Exciting porn photoshoot about of love showing her passion and shaking fanny 8 months ago 1154 15 Female is so tight that young man can't stop touching and sneaking into her peach Female is so tight that young man can't stop touching and sneaking into her peach 4 months ago 960 16 Whore in a blue bikini and black high heels flaunts knockers and asshole Whore in a blue bikini and black high heels flaunts knockers and asshole 7 months ago 955 15 Female misses sex much allowing viewers to watch body without taking panties off Female misses sex much allowing viewers to watch body without taking panties off 6 months ago 925 16 Female with red hair opens robe revealing round jugs and trimmed cherry Female with red hair opens robe revealing round jugs and trimmed cherry 5 months ago 598 20 Porn patient gets a special cure from sex doctor namely anal bonking Porn patient gets a special cure from sex doctor namely anal bonking 6 months ago 592 15 Pornstar with glasses wants to get undressed to boast about her pierced pussy lip Pornstar with glasses wants to get undressed to boast about her pierced pussy lip 4 months ago 366 16

    Leave Your Comment

    You need to Login or Register to post comments
    Manik2019
    5 months ago

    You are fucking good

    Ttsis flag
    1 year ago

    U are my favorite whore!

    Vanillaheart3 flag
    1 year ago

    Sexy very very sexy i just wano fuck her because she is sexist one in the world i love her and want to fuck

    jim56565 flag
    1 year ago

    Love those sexy eyes.

    Fuckmenu flag
    1 year ago

    please marry me u r the best ever girl in the world

    Xyla flag
    1 year ago

    She would be a great wife.....

    Recommended