Nina Hartley

Nina Hartley
106
19
Aliases
Nina Hartman, Nina Hartwell, Nina Hartly
Gender
Female
Birthday
11 March, 1959
Age
61 years old
Place of birth
United States Berkeley, CA, United States
Causing stiff erections around the world for over 30 years, Nina Hartley is one of those pornographic actresses that deserve a special place in the porn world. Entering the adult scene in 1984 with the titles like Anal Annie and the Backdoor Housewives, Educating Nina, and Looking for Lust, this blonde minx has been a part of the industry ever since and starred in more than 1,000 scenes so far. Being a porn veteran, Nina did both straight and lesbian sex scenes, shared the screen with some of the biggest names in the porn business and has collaborated with all the major studios. Even though she has been making movies for more than three decades, Nina still hasn't been inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame.
Leave comment
Two old grandmothers have always been dirty and nasty lesbians
Two old grandmothers have always been dirty and nasty lesbians 8 months ago 93K 6:15
Mature lady in stockings enjoys young dick while hubby isn't home
Mature lady in stockings enjoys young dick while hubby isn't home 11 months ago 13K 7:57
Impressive granny blows and rides young dick in a wild way
Impressive granny blows and rides young dick in a wild way 1 year ago 47K 6:15
Old lady Nina Hartley seduces young masseur Xander Corvus
Old lady Nina Hartley seduces young masseur Xander Corvus 12 months ago 61K 8:07
MILF desires to teach teen how to enjoy lesbian relations
MILF desires to teach teen how to enjoy lesbian relations 1 year ago 38K 6:15
Mature cunt gets entertained by youngster who knows who to fuck
Mature cunt gets entertained by youngster who knows who to fuck 3 years ago 43K 6:15
A sexy whore undresses outside and then she rides a big dick
A sexy whore undresses outside and then she rides a big dick 3 years ago 59K 6:14
Nina Hartley demands to share a dick with the young slut
Nina Hartley demands to share a dick with the young slut 3 years ago 25K 6:14
A petite brunette that loves to feel a strap on is fucked on the table
A petite brunette that loves to feel a strap on is fucked on the table 3 years ago 23K 6:25
Redhead is with a mature blonde in a lesbian video, fucking her
Redhead is with a mature blonde in a lesbian video, fucking her 3 years ago 327K 6:15
Mature Lesbian In Lingerie Licked By A Young Lady
Mature Lesbian In Lingerie Licked By A Young Lady 1 year ago 68K 6:13
A mature woman is getting penetrated by her stepson on the desk
A mature woman is getting penetrated by her stepson on the desk 3 years ago 334K 6:15
Naughty girls at the nunnery have sex and talk about it
Naughty girls at the nunnery have sex and talk about it 2 years ago 37K 6:15
Sexy Nina Hartley fucked by the fit young man
Sexy Nina Hartley fucked by the fit young man 3 years ago 46K 6:12
Sinful nuns spend an afternoon exploring lesbian sex
Sinful nuns spend an afternoon exploring lesbian sex 2 years ago 87K 6:15
Two lesbians are on the bed, shaking their big fake boobs
Two lesbians are on the bed, shaking their big fake boobs 3 years ago 36K 6:10
Several hot ladies are partying really hard in an all female orgy
Several hot ladies are partying really hard in an all female orgy 3 years ago 43K 6:14
Gorgeous lady Nina Hartley manages to fuck somebody's groom Xander
Gorgeous lady Nina Hartley manages to fuck somebody's groom Xander 12 months ago 81K 8:10
A couple of black chicks and a white granny are doing some fucking
A couple of black chicks and a white granny are doing some fucking 2 years ago 142K 8:02
Mommy and her slutty daughter are ready to share a big meat pole
Mommy and her slutty daughter are ready to share a big meat pole 3 years ago 67K 6:05

Leave Your Comment

Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended