Diamond Kitty

Diamond Kitty
1140
322
Aliases
Diamond Kity
Gender
Female
Birthday
02.03.1985
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
Cuba El Malecón, Cuba
Sexy Cuban cutie Diamond Kitty was born in Havana in 1985, coming onto the porn scene in 2008 with an anal/facial scene with Johnny Cuba for the video Sticky Sweet. She really hit her stride the following year, appearing in over twenty scenes for the biggest companies in the business, including Bang Bros and Naughty America. As her career has developed, the sexy Latina has appeared in boy/girl, lesbian, kink, fetish, group, and MILF porn. As she’s transitioned from a nymph to a MILF, she’s only gotten hotter, with her pierced nipples serving as one of her many distinctive calling cards.
Comments 6
Latina hottie is having anal sex with another guy before husband's eyes Latina hottie is having anal sex with another guy before husband's eyes 5 months ago 43K 8:00 Horny babes enjoy some wild strap-on fucking Horny babes enjoy some wild strap-on fucking 6 months ago 108K 8:00 Tattooed Latina girl is having sexual intercourse in the bathroom Tattooed Latina girl is having sexual intercourse in the bathroom 6 months ago 182K 8:00 Mother was amazed by the size of his cock and she couldn't resist him Mother was amazed by the size of his cock and she couldn't resist him 1 year ago 3.1M 7:50 Busty Latina goddess satisfied in bedroom by stepbrother Busty Latina goddess satisfied in bedroom by stepbrother 1 year ago 22K 6:14 Diva tempts guy and gives him vagina for nailing on leather sofa Diva tempts guy and gives him vagina for nailing on leather sofa 1 year ago 88K 6:15 Inviting Latina likes the way boy bonks her anus in bath Inviting Latina likes the way boy bonks her anus in bath 1 year ago 49K 7:50 Latina caretaker with massive tits fucked by woman's stepson Latina caretaker with massive tits fucked by woman's stepson 1 year ago 218K 7:54 Two amazing sluts are getting fucked hard in the stretch limo Two amazing sluts are getting fucked hard in the stretch limo 3 years ago 100K 6:51 Stunning Latina slut with a killer booty needs some anal fun Stunning Latina slut with a killer booty needs some anal fun 3 years ago 28K 7:00 Diamond Kitty fucked up her tight asshole Diamond Kitty fucked up her tight asshole 3 years ago 35K 7:01 A brunette that has big tits is spreading her pussy on the bed A brunette that has big tits is spreading her pussy on the bed 3 years ago 89K 7:06 Ladies are giving a sexy performance in front of a crowd of people Ladies are giving a sexy performance in front of a crowd of people 3 years ago 51K 6:50 Two hot ladies that have large tits are riding a large dick Two hot ladies that have large tits are riding a large dick 3 years ago 16K 7:10 Pornstars and mechanics have an orgy in the garage Pornstars and mechanics have an orgy in the garage 3 years ago 24K 7:09 Extremely hot brunettes please amateur boys in passionate way Extremely hot brunettes please amateur boys in passionate way 3 years ago 155K 7:00 Cuties large tits are falling out of her top in the back of a van Cuties large tits are falling out of her top in the back of a van 3 years ago 44K 7:00 Sexy secretary is able to satisfy her boss's needs Sexy secretary is able to satisfy her boss's needs 3 years ago 107K 6:58 Cute and curvy Latina girls share a big cock guy Cute and curvy Latina girls share a big cock guy 3 years ago 59K 7:00 Hot pornstars crash a college party and they make it more fun Hot pornstars crash a college party and they make it more fun 3 years ago 43K 6:54

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
laxmidhrabis@gmail.com
5 months ago

Very very beautiful videos

milf_star flag
1 year ago

I love her tits, fantastic, beautiful full nipples

ker15 flag
1 year ago

Hands down in my top three of favorite female pornstars.

Teen_18 flag
1 year ago

I love her, she always makes me cum so cooooll

Johnysinz15 flag
1 year ago

Very hot sloppy, hot cock blowjob. You are shine so bright

AlenaLam flag
1 year ago

She has the most cute pussy I've ever seen.

Recommended