Casey Calvert

Casey Calvert
Rank: 84
5850
1419
Aliases
Casna
Gender
Female
Birthday
17.03.1990
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States Gainesville, FL, United States
Casey Calvert was born in Baltimore in 1990, moving to Florida at a young age and exploded onto the porn scene in 2012 for a scene on Kink. She truly broke out in 2013, with a series of scenes for Evil Angel, beginning with Anal Intrusion 1. Over her career, she’s appeared in scenes ranging from the extremely kinky to BBC action to more intimate scenes in Girls Kissing Girls 14, where she memorably appeared with Lily Love. She’s scored dozens of award nominations and wins, sharing the AVN for Best Group Sex Scene for Orgy Masters 8 in 2017.
Comments 6

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
8978lallu flag
4 years ago

i love u darling

milf_star flag
5 years ago

I love your long pussylips.

sluttyMay flag
5 years ago

Casey I wanna make u squirt so hard baby!!!

Teen_18 flag
5 years ago

Incredibly beautiful and hot

AlenaLam flag
5 years ago

Incredibly beautiful and hot

SunnyRk flag
5 years ago

I loved ur pussy