Angela White

Angela White
Rank: 11
4333
678
Aliases
Angie
Gender
Female
Birthday
04.03.1985
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
Australia Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Angela White was born in Sydney, Australia, in 1985. She began her porn journey in 2003’s masturbation scene, A Day with Angela White. Over her career spanning over 450 scenes, Angela has performed in scenes ranging from masturbation to squirting to interracial, anal, DP, and lesbian. She is also a double threat, having directed over 130 scenes, including scenes with James Deen, Lexington Steele, Alexis Texas, and Asa Akira. She’s been nominated for countless awards, and dominated the AVN awards in 2018, taking home 3 trophies for her self-directed performance in Angela 3, and was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame that same year.
Comments 11
Flexible brunette chick is being double penetrated Flexible brunette chick is being double penetrated 5 months ago 22K 7:00 Busty MILF drags husband and his Latina mistress into threeway Busty MILF drags husband and his Latina mistress into threeway 3 months ago 75K 8:00 Angela White is asking for hard pussy-toying and man does it Angela White is asking for hard pussy-toying and man does it 1 month ago 55K 4:00 Blonde and brunette co-workers are having lesbian sex in the office Blonde and brunette co-workers are having lesbian sex in the office 6 months ago 17K 7:00 Lesbian camshow with a couple of hot pornstar chicks Lesbian camshow with a couple of hot pornstar chicks 2 years ago 19K 10:00 Girl over thirty allows friends to use her as a sex toy Girl over thirty allows friends to use her as a sex toy 1 year ago 36K 6:25 Pornstar has a brazen behavior and she is ready to be scored Pornstar has a brazen behavior and she is ready to be scored 1 year ago 257K 12:00 Severe boss punishes her jaunty personal assistant Severe boss punishes her jaunty personal assistant 2 years ago 37K 6:15 Amazing MILF Angela White makes hot dogs and becomes horny Amazing MILF Angela White makes hot dogs and becomes horny 3 months ago 60K 8:00 Round-tittied Nicolette Shea and Angela White moan cause of cock Round-tittied Nicolette Shea and Angela White moan cause of cock 1 year ago 64K 6:51 Angela White remembers how good it feels to hump hot stallion Angela White remembers how good it feels to hump hot stallion 1 year ago 106K 12:00 Super-hot brunette woman takes elegant guy's cock in big ass Super-hot brunette woman takes elegant guy's cock in big ass 1 year ago 211K 7:58 Chesty brunette enjoys amazing anal sex with famous actor Chesty brunette enjoys amazing anal sex with famous actor 1 year ago 162K 6:22 Buxom MILF Angela White gets gangbanged by three gentlemen Buxom MILF Angela White gets gangbanged by three gentlemen 1 year ago 196K 6:18 Angela White looks gorgeous fucking two guys at once Angela White looks gorgeous fucking two guys at once 2 years ago 166K 6:15 Pornstar is just a desperate whore getting fucked and squirting Pornstar is just a desperate whore getting fucked and squirting 1 year ago 238K 6:16 Halloween is a time for unexpected sexual experience Halloween is a time for unexpected sexual experience 1 year ago 58K 8:04 Voluptuous Angela White fucks in sexy cowgirl boots Voluptuous Angela White fucks in sexy cowgirl boots 2 years ago 572K 8:02 Carnival turns into crazy orgy with girls and boys in costumes Carnival turns into crazy orgy with girls and boys in costumes 1 year ago 115K 10:00 Angela White easily involves Katrina Jade and Riley Reid in sex Angela White easily involves Katrina Jade and Riley Reid in sex 5 months ago 38K 6:15

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Dvnayak flag
3 months ago

Hiiii iam a big fan of u

sonu1999 flag
5 months ago

Happy birthday to angel

sonuaditya flag
8 months ago

Happy birthday Angela god bless you
Love you

Razz12
8 months ago

your bubble butt can make me jizz in seconds

Sajar514 flag
1 year ago

I woanna fuck you my big cock harder for you

Fucking lover flag
1 year ago

U r so sexy u fuck me to one day

Chasedeniro flag
1 year ago

i want so much more of you..please let me know how that can happen.

Thatassmucher flag
1 year ago

your bubble butt can make me jizz in seconds

Arlendancer flag
1 year ago

so very lovely

ollie1739 flag
1 year ago

Angela!!! her sexy feet...

Show More Comments

Recommended